Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:17.97 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:22.05 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:26.69 | ||
Daniel Jensen | Quebec Swimming | 1 | 2:28.38 | ||
Robert Barrett | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 2:29.66 | ||
Nathan Kindrachuk | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 3 | 2:30.16 | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:30.64 | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:33.12 | ||
Julian Chan | Ubc Dolphins | 5 | 2:34.69 | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:35.23 | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:35.64 | ||
William Leonhart | Grand Junction Dolphins | 4 | 2:36.28 | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.63 | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 2:36.71 | ||
Zachary Hojnacki | Tempe Rio Salado | 4 | 2:36.74 | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:36.95 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:37.91 | ||
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:39.25 | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:39.50 | ||
Brian Ferro | Wsf | 6 | 2:39.57 | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:39.98 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:40.12 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:40.59 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:42.81 | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2:51.80 | ||
Ian Yuh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:52.58 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:52.68 | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 2:54.92 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:55.12 | ||
Ryan Bean | Pr | 6 | 2:56.92 | ||
Josh Prenot | Santa Maria Swim Club | 7 | 2:57.80 | ||
Conor Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:58.00 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:25.71p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:27.60p | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:30.98p | ||
Nathan Kindrachuk | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 1 | 2:31.96p | ||
Robert Barrett | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 2:32.41p | ||
Daniel Jensen | Quebec Swimming | 3 | 2:34.38p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:34.55p | ||
Julian Chan | Ubc Dolphins | 5 | 2:36.16p | ||
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.65p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:36.94p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:36.95p | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:37.04p | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:37.74p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:37.88p | ||
Marco Navarro | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 2:38.16p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:38.22p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 2:38.29p | ||
Taylor Whitten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 12 | 2:38.39p | ||
William Leonhart | Grand Junction Dolphins | 5 | 2:38.53p | ||
Zachary Hojnacki | Tempe Rio Salado | 3 | 2:39.03p | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 2:39.38p | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:39.51p | ||
Tim Lim | Scottsdale Aquatic | 13 | 2:39.77p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Oakland Undercurrents | 14 | 2:40.42p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:40.85p | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:40.92p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:41.14p | ||
Brian Ferro | Wsf | 7 | 2:41.22p | ||
Hong Chan | Ubc Dolphins | 15 | 2:41.42p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.72p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.84p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 16 | 2:41.96p | ||
scott bennett | Etobicoke Swim Club | 9 | 2:42.30p | ||
Matthew Rados | Thunderbolt | 17 | 2:42.32p | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:42.33p | ||
Robert Mitchell | Best | 18 | 2:42.99p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:43.14p | ||
James Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 19 | 2:43.80p | ||
David Russell | Arizona Desert Fox | 21 | 2:43.89p | ||
adam vieira | Etobicoke Swim Club | 20 | 2:43.89p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 22 | 2:44.08p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 11 | 2:44.09p | ||
Mark Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 2:44.18p | ||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 23 | 2:44.78p | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 11 | 2:45.44p | ||
Daniel Gelso | Reno Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:45.85p | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | 24 | 2:45.89p | ||
Kenneth Pritchard | East Bay Bat Rays | 12 | 2:46.70p | ||
Ross Gregoriev | Marin Pirates | 25 | 2:46.76p | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 26 | 2:46.78p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 13 | 2:46.80p | ||
steve wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 13 | 2:47.00p | ||
Kellen Oconnor | Fog City Hammerheads | 27 | 2:47.61p | ||
Forrest Mayer | Arden Hills | 14 | 2:47.78p | ||
Bradley Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 28 | 2:47.81p | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 2:47.97p | ||
Brett Gayman | Marin Pirates | 14 | 2:49.19p | ||
michael wheeler | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 2:49.66p | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 30 | 2:49.74p | ||
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 15 | 2:49.95p | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 16 | 2:50.08p | ||
William Bochner | Marin Pirates | 17 | 2:50.21p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 2:50.42p | ||
eric vanderbeek | Toronto Swim Club | 17 | 2:50.64p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 2:50.66p | ||
Christopher Moghbel | Marin Pirates | 18 | 2:50.72p | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 31 | 2:50.91p | ||
Christopher Bedell | Reno Aquatic Club | 19 | 2:50.97p |