Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:42.88 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.30 |
Brent Sunnucks | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:03.01 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:03.66 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:08.29 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:08.38 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5:11.37 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:14.41 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:15.09 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:21.23 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:23.86 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:24.16 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:24.69 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5:29.87 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:31.47 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:32.49 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5:34.10 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5:35.12 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:36.27 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:37.13 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:37.65 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:37.80 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:39.23 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:39.30 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:41.00 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:41.00 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:41.19 |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:43.32 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5:47.93 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:48.94 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5:52.56 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:55.90 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:55.96 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:57.91 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:59.12 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6:00.55 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 6:11.01 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 18 | 6:14.19 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:18.08 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:19.37 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:22.24 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6:23.37 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 20 | 6:24.70 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 21 | 6:25.61 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6:27.84 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:28.35 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 6 | 22 | 6:29.63 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6:30.37 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 6:31.03 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6:32.41 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 24 | 6:32.99 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6:42.12 |
Santiago Hernadez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:42.14 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:49.57 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:52.00 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 25 | 6:52.79 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 6:57.72 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7:01.50 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:03.83 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:04.37 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 7:06.94 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7:07.70 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 29 | 7:29.12 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7:49.16 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7:53.53 |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8:15.20 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 16 | 8:16.82 |