Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Todd Patrick | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.21 |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.75 |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.37 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:12.42 |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.09 |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.71 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.91 |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.96 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.05 |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.29 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.57 |
Andrew Hoffman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.63 |
Samuel Trahin | Unattached Nacs | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.73 |
kyle merrit | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:16.29 |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:16.75 |
Tyler McGowan | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:16.87 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.96 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.25 |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.35 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.14 |
John Schmitt | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.41 |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.46 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:20.29 |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:23.24 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.64p |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.53p |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.31p |
Todd Patrick | I. U. Club Paradise | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.34p |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.66p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.70p |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.74p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.86p |
Nick Walkotten | I. U. Club Paradise | 12 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.20p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.41p |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:14.64p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.76p |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.78p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:16.13p |
John Schmitt | Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 15 | 2:16.22p |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:16.41p |
Benedict Hesen | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:16.52p |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 18 | 2:16.62p |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:16.65p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 19 | 2:16.65p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 21 | 2:16.67p |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.74p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 23 | 2:17.13p |
kyle merrit | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:17.24p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 2:17.47p |
Samuel Trahin | Unattached Nacs | 8 | 4 | 26 | 2:17.69p |
Tyler McGowan | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:17.78p |
Andrew Hoffman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 28 | 2:17.96p |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | 3 | 29 | 2:18.10p |
Ryan Millard | Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 30 | 2:18.13p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 31 | 2:18.20p |
Andrew Mackay | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 32 | 2:18.39p |
Kyle Hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 12 | 7 | 33 | 2:18.49p |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2:18.63p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:18.82p |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 36 | 2:18.93p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2:19.09p |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 38 | 2:19.13p |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 39 | 2:19.37p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:19.43p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 41 | 2:19.68p |
Aaron Edwards | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 8 | 8 | 42 | 2:19.75p |
dean fernadez | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 43 | 2:19.95p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 44 | 2:20.05p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 8 | 3 | 45 | 2:20.08p |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 46 | 2:20.18p |
David Peterson | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 5 | 5 | 47 | 2:20.19p |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:20.20p |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:20.31p |
Chris Johnson | Lcb Senior Team | 8 | 7 | 50 | 2:20.48p |
James Fischer | Power Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 51 | 2:20.78p |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 52 | 2:20.82p |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 53 | 2:21.17p |
benjamin wachtel | Power Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 54 | 2:21.24p |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 55 | 2:21.51p |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 56 | 2:21.60p |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 57 | 2:21.74p |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 58 | 2:21.97p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 59 | 2:22.22p |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 60 | 2:22.25p |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 61 | 2:22.61p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 62 | 2:22.64p |
logan elliott | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 63 | 2:22.84p |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 64 | 2:23.03p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 6 | 65 | 2:23.19p |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 2 | 66 | 2:23.29p |
Nicholas Fanslau | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 67 | 2:23.34p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 68 | 2:23.54p |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 69 | 2:23.55p |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 70 | 2:23.86p |
Curtis Chaney | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 71 | 2:24.16p |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 72 | 2:25.34p |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 73 | 2:25.37p |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 74 | 2:25.66p |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 75 | 2:25.91p |
Juston Lee | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 76 | 2:26.57p |