Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.05 |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.49 |
Samuel Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.28 |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.85 |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.87 |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.88 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.47 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.49 |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.88 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.22 |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.50 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.73 |
David Peterson | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.81 |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.99 |
Chris Johnson | Lcb Senior Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:09.06 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:09.16 |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.16 |
Ryan Millard | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.21 |
Daniel Walter | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.34 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.53 |
Jason Reutter | Unattached Nike | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.46 |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.82 |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.96 |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.69p |
Samuel Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.02p |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.23p |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.54p |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.04p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.27p |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.54p |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.57p |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.99p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.05p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.11p |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.15p |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.20p |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.38p |
Jason Reutter | Unattached Nike | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.76p |
Ryan Millard | Lawrence Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.87p |
David Peterson | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.17p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.19p |
Chris Johnson | Lcb Senior Team | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.36p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.68p |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1:09.91p |
Daniel Walter | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.63p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.68p |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 8 | 24 | 1:10.93p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.56p |
Kyle O'Keefe | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.69p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.86p |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:12.21p |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.22p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.28p |
dean fernadez | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.36p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 32 | 1:12.42p |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1:12.57p |
Jordon Blackwell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:12.96p |
aaron rittenhouse | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 35 | 1:13.13p |
G. Michael | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 10 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.23p |
james dupriest | Southside Swimming | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:13.39p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:13.41p |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:13.43p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:13.44p |
Nicholas Fanslau | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:13.80p |
sean swibes | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:13.91p |
Tyler Kennedy | East Central Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:14.17p |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:14.28p |
Paul Patterson | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 45 | 1:14.30p |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:14.56p |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:14.63p |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 48 | 1:15.34p |
Nicholas Irmen | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:15.46p |
thomas evans | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 50 | 1:15.57p |
Chad Dillon | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:15.61p |
Chris Granger | Lcb Senior Team | 6 | 6 | 52 | 1:15.66p |
Kurt Greene | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 53 | 1:16.23p |
nicholas mc curley | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 54 | 1:16.38p |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 55 | 1:16.51p |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 56 | 1:16.62p |
Josh Baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 57 | 1:16.69p |
logan elliott | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 58 | 1:16.76p |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 59 | 1:16.78p |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 60 | 1:16.84p |
Brent Graham | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 61 | 1:17.84p |
James Leuck | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 62 | 1:18.09p |
ryan fenbert | Northwest Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 63 | 1:18.21p |
Mack O'Shaughnessy | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 64 | 1:18.30p |
Kyle House | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 65 | 1:18.31p |
daniel kurz | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 66 | 1:18.54p |
eric wooten | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 67 | 1:18.84p |
Jordan Extine | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 68 | 1:18.91p |
William Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 69 | 1:19.27p |
Jarrod Otter | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 70 | 1:19.54p |
Zachary Stephens | Power Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 71 | 1:20.60p |
Alexander Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 72 | 1:24.80p |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 5 | NSp | |
George Grcevich | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 1 | NSp |