Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 4:57.64 | ||
David Laflamme | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 4:59.81 | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 5:00.96 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 5:02.37 | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 5:05.10 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5:06.25 | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5:06.40 | ||
Casey Wonner | Thunderbolt | 5 | 5:06.58 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 5:07.20 | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 6 | 5:08.95 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 5:11.04 | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 5:15.77 | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 5:16.45 | ||
Kyle Galbraith | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 5:17.62 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 5:17.90 | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 8 | 5:18.78 | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 5:18.92 | ||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 5:20.55 | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 5:20.68 | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 5:24.57 | ||
Paul Hernandez | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 5:26.71 | ||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 5:30.54 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5:30.73 | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 5:34.99 | ||
Mitchell Song | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 5:35.39 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 5:35.52 | ||
Vishnu Sundaresan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 5:52.97 | ||
Sean Hanagan | Rovella Aquatic Club | 8 | 5:53.27 | ||
Neal Hamilton | Thunderbolt | 31 | 4:47.28p | ||
Arie Van Gemeren | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 32 | 4:55.54p | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 4:58.00p | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 7 | 4:58.09p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 4:58.92p | ||
David Laflamme | Ripon Aquatics | 9 | 5:04.83p | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 5:05.60p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 5:06.23p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5:06.42p | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 11 | 5:08.30p | ||
Casey Wonner | Thunderbolt | 12 | 5:08.31p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 13 | 5:08.83p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 5:11.12p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | 5:11.18p | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 33 | 5:11.70p | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 15 | 5:12.14p | ||
Matthew Grunert | Carson Aquatic Club | 16 | 5:13.66p | ||
Matthew Rados | Thunderbolt | 17 | 5:14.12p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 5:15.17p | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 5:16.05p | ||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 18 | 5:17.67p | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 5:18.94p | ||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 5:19.44p | ||
shayan moazzeni | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 19 | 5:20.10p | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 5:20.48p | ||
Kyle Galbraith | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 5:20.67p | ||
Brandon Drogemuller | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 20 | 5:21.19p | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 21 | 5:22.21p | ||
Paul Hernandez | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 5:22.53p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 5:23.15p | ||
Dennis Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 5:23.25p | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 5:23.43p | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 5:23.45p | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 5:24.23p | ||
Scott Terhorst | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 23 | 5:24.29p | ||
Bryan Steele | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 24 | 5:24.39p | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | 25 | 5:24.40p | ||
Evan Vizcarra | Twin Valley Aquatics | 9 | 5:25.30p | ||
Michael Zhang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 5:26.45p | ||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 5:27.63p | ||
Jesse Risinger | Napa Valley Swim Team | 11 | 5:27.74p | ||
Eric Lu | Piranha Swimming | 12 | 5:28.10p | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 5:28.12p | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 26 | 5:28.45p | ||
Austin Kao | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 5:29.18p | ||
Alexander Vavra | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 5:29.21p | ||
Ryan Higgins | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 5:29.46p | ||
Martin Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 27 | 5:30.20p | ||
Michael Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 5:31.38p | ||
Tobias Coffin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 5:31.53p | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5:32.24p | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 5:33.57p | ||
Alexander Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 19 | 5:34.67p | ||
Francis Masuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 5:36.92p | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Tsunami Aquatics | 21 | 5:37.16p | ||
Ryan Walker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 28 | 5:38.35p | ||
Alex Tran | Oakland Undercurrents | 29 | 5:38.36p | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 5:38.99p | ||
Christopher Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 5:41.53p | ||
Ryan Peabody | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 23 | 5:41.91p | ||
Sean Hanagan | Rovella Aquatic Club | 6 | 5:44.17p | ||
Sean Doker | Burlingame Aquatics | 24 | 5:44.26p | ||
Mitchell Song | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 5:45.17p | ||
Vishnu Sundaresan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 5:46.01p | ||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 25 | 5:48.43p | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 9 | 5:51.78p | ||
Jackson Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 5:52.15p | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 5:55.71p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 30 | 5:56.00p | ||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 26 | 6:00.73p | ||
Ted Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 6:02.32p | ||
Benjamin Krause | Alameda Island Aquatics | 13 | 6:02.58p |