Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.83 |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.02 |
Tyler McGill | Storm Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.03 |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.01 |
Nathan Butler | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.56 |
Samuel Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.75 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.09 |
Patrick Beasley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.43 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.57 |
Chester Dols | Storm Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.62 |
Nathan Leroy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 10 | 2:21.02 |
Samuel Trahin | Unattached-Northwest Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.23 |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.85 |
G. Michael | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 12 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.10 |
Jared Dubnow | New Trier Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.47 |
Elliott Keefer | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:22.98 |
Kyle Fredericks | Unattached-St.Charles Swim Tea | 11 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.22 |
Justin Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.42 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2:23.92 |
Joseph Toops | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.94 |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.09 |
Sheng Hu | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 20 | 2:24.71 |
Andrew Hoffman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 21 | 2:24.82 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2:25.08 |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 23 | 2:25.47 |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 24 | 2:25.57 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:26.03 |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:26.16 |
Joshua Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.32 |
Kyle Zelinsky | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.71 |
Curtis Chaney | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 27 | 2:27.13 |
Doug Brooks | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 28 | 2:27.23 |
Kenneth Bower | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:27.29 |
Adam Effinger | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:27.38 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 31 | 2:28.36 |
Michael Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2:28.60 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 33 | 2:28.81 |
John Higgins | St. Charles Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:29.08 |
Brendan O'Morchoe | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 35 | 2:29.24 |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.43 |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.58 |
matthew kruse | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 2:29.60 |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 37 | 2:29.72 |
Duncan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 38 | 2:29.79 |
Justin Klopp | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 39 | 2:29.81 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 40 | 2:29.98 |
Stephen Pendleton | New Trier Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 41 | 2:29.99 |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 42 | 2:30.19 |
Benjamin Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 43 | 2:30.23 |
Karl Mohrmann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:30.75 |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:31.68 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:32.38 |
Andrew Buehler | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 46 | 2:32.53 |
patrick stone | Northwest Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 47 | 2:32.58 |
Matthew Jaroszewicz | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 48 | 2:32.60 |
Cody Showers | Storm Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 49 | 2:32.72 |
Daniel Tracy | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 50 | 2:32.77 |
james grogan | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2:32.80 |
Benjamin Tran | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 52 | 2:33.07 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 53 | 2:33.10 |
Michael Mohler | Unattached Avon Community Swim | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.19 |
Mitchell Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.23 |
Jorgen Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 54 | 2:33.30 |
Jimmy Brooks | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 55 | 2:33.99 |
Blake Lawless | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 56 | 2:34.05 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.25 |
robert childers | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:34.39 |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:34.40 |
Luke Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 58 | 2:34.45 |
Matt Lipoff | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 59 | 2:34.68 |
Joe Jeffers | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 60 | 2:34.91 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:35.10 |
David Welker | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 61 | 2:35.85 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 62 | 2:36.34 |
Caleb Statler | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 63 | 2:36.67 |
Jonathan Phillips | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.72 |
Caleb Coots | Gator Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.92 |
thomas heggen | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:37.07 |
Shane Seuschek | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.44 |
thomas lillard | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 64 | 2:37.70 |
Aaron Roberts | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 65 | 2:37.71 |
Casey Edgar | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 66 | 2:37.89 |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.21 |
Michael Veerkamp | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 67 | 2:38.53 |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:39.10 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 68 | 2:39.14 |
Otto Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:39.39 |
Michael Gannon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:39.47 |
rafal swiatkowski | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:39.48 |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 69 | 2:39.86 |
david cole | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:39.89 |
Austin Lipari | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 70 | 2:40.29 |
Alex Habegger | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 71 | 2:40.32 |
Arec Hess | Northwest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 72 | 2:40.74 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:41.08 |
tony marasco | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 73 | 2:41.26 |
Anthony Orlowski | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 74 | 2:41.40 |
Christopher Hammer | Swim Indy | 3 | 5 | 75 | 2:41.45 |
Jason Edgar | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 24 | 2:41.53 |
Eric Whelchel | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 76 | 2:41.90 |