Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pamela Zelnick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.23 |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.57 |
Jenna Hillier | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.48 |
yu chan | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.63 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:00.93 |
Emily Simpson | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.59 |
Anne Rennebohm | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.71 |
Anastasia Von Rahl | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.85 |
Kathleen Baust | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:02.07 |
Brittany Anderson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.22 |
Lauren Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.45 |
Allison Sullivan | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.48 |
Kyley Eisenman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.50 |
Lindsay Lash | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.73 |
Jamie Akenberger | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:02.82 |
Taylor Garber | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.88 |
Kenzie Kassoff | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.01 |
Kelly Titus | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.21 |
Caroline Keating | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.37 |
Darcy Fishback | Unatached Ohio | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.41 |
Haley Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:03.48 |
Kelli Reynolds | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.49 |
Melanie Lovalvo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.49 |
Jenna Young | Unattached - Naac | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.54 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.60 |
Katie Joseph | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.61 |
Abigail Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Hillary Knisley | Unatached Ohio | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.75 |
Julianne Mcnamee | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.87 |
Darcy Heuser | Washington Township | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:03.97 |
Ellen Dzierzak | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:04.11 |
Cara Colker-Eybel | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.26 |
Megan Foster | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:04.40 |
Chelsey Young | Defiance Y Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.65 |
Elizabeth Dachenhaus | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.97 |
Kasi Vazquez | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.98 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.19 |
Kayla Hammerberg | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.24 |
Meredith Cote | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.33 |
Jennifer Demjanenko | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.43 |
Emily Boone | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.60 |
Michelle McLamb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.72 |
Katharine Blodgett | University Of Rio Grande Swim | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.93 |
Danielle Warwick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:06.26 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.28 |
Diane Brown | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.78 |
Sjonya Scott | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:06.82 |
Selena Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.87 |
Jordan Lemke | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.87 |
kori pastor | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.32 |
Elizabeth Harty | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.34 |
Nichole Gill | Dublin Community Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:07.63 |
Amy Thompson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.72 |
Jessica Carpenter | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.16 |
gabrielle veri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.32 |
Elizabeth Dengler | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.36 |
makalya robinson | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.69 |
Taylor Hollingsworth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.91 |
Jessica Ward | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:09.00 |
Jessie Schieman | Washington Township | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.02 |
Camey Rabold | Unatached Ohio | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.37 |
Rachel Jackson | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.20 |
Grace Long | Unatached Ohio | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.77 |
morgan belli | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:12.82 |
Alicia Bazell | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.18 |
Alexandria Schuttinger | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.52 |
Madeline Schaffer | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.66 |
Maria Murillo | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.07 |
jennifer smith | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.06 |
dana drage | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.92 |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.07 |
Lindsey Tague | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.28 |
Makenzie Miller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.61 |
Alyssa Gordon | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.99 |
Ashley Atchison | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:19.11 |
Haley McLellan | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.86 |
savannah baker | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.16 |
Aurora Biggs | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:21.34 |
allison kinor | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.27 |
Emily Keith | Findlay Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:22.69 |
Pamela Zelnick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.60p |
Emily Simpson | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.85p |
Jenna Hillier | New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.52p |
Darcy Fishback | Unatached Ohio | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.74p |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.85p |
yu chan | Ohio State Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.91p |
Kelli Reynolds | Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.06p |
Lauren Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.10p |
Taylor Garber | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.11p |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.18p |
Brittany Anderson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.36p |
Jamie Akenberger | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1:02.50p |
Anne Rennebohm | Ohio State Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.52p |
Lindsay Lash | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.62p |
Anastasia Von Rahl | Ohio State Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.73p |
Caroline Keating | Bowling Green Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.82p |
Kyley Eisenman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.85p |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.89p |
Julianne Mcnamee | New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | 9 | 17 | 1:02.91p |
Darcy Heuser | Washington Township | 12 | 3 | 18 | 1:03.00p |