Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:50.21 | ||
Olivia Alva | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1 | 2:55.55 | ||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1 | 2:57.44 | ||
Stephanie Cheng | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:59.43 | ||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3:02.22 | ||
Meena Tafazzoli | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 3:03.16 | ||
Lisa Griffin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 3:03.27 | ||
Taylor Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3:03.78 | ||
Kara Kohler | Crow Canyon Sharks | 3 | 3:04.80 | ||
Katherine Baird | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 3:08.22 | ||
Anna Sharpe | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 3:09.64 | ||
Natalie Wong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 3:10.05 | ||
Marlena Nip | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 3:11.23 | ||
Jessica Leandro | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 3:13.10 | ||
Hana Bruno | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3:14.81 | ||
Kortney Kay | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 3:15.85 | ||
Eileen Nguyen | Flying Fish | 1 | 3:15.98 | ||
Christine Tormey | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 3:16.76 | ||
Katrina Ritter | Flying Fish | 3 | 3:16.99 | ||
Rachel Lam | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 3:17.09 | ||
Valerie Su | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 3:17.26 | ||
Roselin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 3:17.37 | ||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 3:18.27 | ||
Rachel Hendra | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 3:18.95 | ||
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 3:20.66 | ||
Shiwen Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 3:21.32 | ||
allison light | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 3:21.48 | ||
Caitlin Dourov | Tsunami Aquatics | 7 | 3:21.87 | ||
Austine Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 3:22.05 | ||
Christina Zhang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 3:22.11 | ||
Chelsea Dinis | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 3:23.36 | ||
Jennifer Siew | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:24.45 | |||
Jovel Queirolo | Fog City Hammerheads | 3:24.76 | |||
Nicole Eklund | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 3:24.86 | ||
Alexis Flagg | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 3:25.18 | ||
Julie Hamilton | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 3:25.55 | |||
Chelsea Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 3:26.33 | ||
Vivian Dang | Flying Fish | 3:26.98 | |||
sabrina wadsworth | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 3:28.28 | ||
Erica Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3:28.70 | |||
Lena Miller | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 3:28.70 | ||
Amanda Dotson | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 3:28.74 | |||
Linda Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3:29.46 | |||
Kimberly Yu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3:31.86 | |||
Carolyn Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:32.33 | |||
Kalen Hendra | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3:32.73 | |||
Amy Lam | Flying Fish | 3:33.01 | |||
Claire Francis | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3:33.51 | |||
Meghan Matibag | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:34.15 | |||
samantha swinton | Orinda Aquatics | 3:34.23 | |||
Vivian Chow | Fog City Hammerheads | 3:36.59 | |||
Priscilla Young | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 3:37.45 | ||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 3:37.97 | ||
Haley Davis | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3 | 3:38.70 | ||
Rachel Allison | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3:38.76 | ||
Zoe Lu | Flying Fish | 3:40.77 | |||
Ariel Timmons | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 3:41.41 | ||
britni johanson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 3:41.44 | ||
Robin Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:41.83 | |||
Christy Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 3:42.47 | ||
Lauren Damian | Flying Fish | 3:42.72 | |||
Earlyn Eleria | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3:42.73 | |||
Maggie Woods | Tsunami Aquatics | 3:44.17 | |||
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 3:45.12 | |||
elizabeth tully | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:45.64 | |||
Natalie Kwong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 3:46.32 | ||
charlotte abrahamson | Piedmont Swim Team | 6 | 3:47.19 | ||
Marissa Lemus | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 3:50.77 | ||
Mindy Chin | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:51.72 | |||
Alexandra Spencer-Wong | Montclair Swim Team | 7 | 3:52.47 | ||
jacqueline aldana | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 3:52.79 | ||
carli johanson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 3:53.68 | ||
Jacinta Liang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 3:54.01 | ||
Emily Tung | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 3:55.53 | ||
Shikha Saggi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:57.09 | |||
dionna lee | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3:58.04 | |||
Juslin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 4:00.80 | |||
Kayee Lee | Flying Fish | 4:01.46 | |||
Nicole McCaffrey | Tsunami Aquatics | 4:04.45 | |||
iris lui | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4:14.26 | |||
chenyang yi | Ucls | 4:16.68 | |||
edrielle belisario | Terrapins Swim Team | 4:35.38 | |||
Lauren Sankary | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
christina lim | Fog City Hammerheads | SCR | |||
Jessica May | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Giulia Johnson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Noa Berzon | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jillian Jones | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Marie Schmidt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Stephanie Rebro | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | DQ | |||
Alice Wong | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Stephanie McKinney | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Tara Udinski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
kathryn yeh | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kathryn Wells | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kaitlyn Muggeridge | Tsunami Aquatics | SCR | |||
Samantha Sahi | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Madelyn Ward | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
meagan watson | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR |