Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Lee | Piedmont Swim Team | 2:16.26 | |||
Sara Bonino | Thunderbolt | 1 | 2:17.20 | ||
Kayleigh Foley | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:18.75 | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:19.01 | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow Canyon Sharks | 2 | 2:20.90 | ||
mollie lyman | Thunderbolt | 3 | 2:21.45 | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 2:21.84 | ||
Andrea Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.06 | ||
Chanel Ball | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.48 | ||
Natalie Wong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:23.21 | ||
Mary Struempf | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:23.56 | |||
Samantha Rados | Thunderbolt | 5 | 2:23.68 | ||
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:24.38 | ||
Evelyn Hoover | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:24.86 | ||
Callie Klein | Crow Canyon Sharks | 8 | 2:25.86 | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 2:26.13 | |||
Savannah Louie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:26.18 | ||
Emily Sivok | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:26.78 | |||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow Canyon Sharks | 3 | 2:27.00 | ||
Sasha Alcon | Flying Fish | 4 | 2:27.80 | ||
Kaitlyn Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:28.07 | |||
Ashley McBride | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:28.45 | |||
Margaret Greer | Thunderbolt | 5 | 2:28.70 | ||
Carolyn Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:29.16 | |||
eva erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 2:29.30 | |||
Kristen Grunert | Thunderbolt | 6 | 2:29.47 | ||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:29.89 | |||
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 2:30.68 | |||
Shiwen Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:31.01 | ||
Kaitlyn Kortright | Orinda Aquatics | 2:31.66 | |||
Fiona Greer | Thunderbolt | 2:31.68 | |||
maile driggs | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:31.74 | |||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:32.05 | |||
Kortney Kay | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 2:32.57 | ||
Ruth Hoover | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:33.41 | ||
Christine Tormey | Orinda Aquatics | 2:33.86 | |||
Arlyn Upshaw | Piedmont Swim Team | 1 | 2:34.27 | ||
Olivia Alva | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1 | 2:34.59 | ||
Taylor Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:35.08 | ||
Kalen Hendra | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:35.84 | ||
sydni johanson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.35 | ||
Bridget Moran | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 2:37.03 | ||
Chelsea Dinis | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:37.08 | |||
Robin Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:37.16 | ||
Stephanie Rebro | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:37.28 | ||
Natalie McDonald | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:37.85 | |||
Kathryn Wells | Orinda Aquatics | 2:37.86 | |||
Hana Bruno | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:38.14 | ||
Anna Sharpe | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:38.29 | |||
Marlena Nip | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:38.85 | |||
Christine Yang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:38.89 | ||
Priscilla Young | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 2:40.35 | ||
Chrissie Adarme | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:40.83 | ||
Alexis Flagg | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:41.58 | ||
Katherine Baird | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:41.64 | ||
abtahi abtahi | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.92 | ||
Noa Berzon | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 2:42.26 | ||
Catherine Dunn | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 2:42.60 | |||
Alexandra Ruff | Flying Fish | 2:42.70 | |||
elizabeth tully | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:42.75 | |||
Johanna Sluser | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:42.95 | ||
Maggie Woods | Tsunami Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.45 | ||
Meghan Van Raalte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:43.67 | |||
Aisia Azus | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:44.08 | |||
Zoe Loza | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:44.16 | |||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:44.21 | |||
Jennifer Siew | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:44.41 | |||
Hope Curran | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:44.93 | |||
Linda Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:45.34 | |||
Molly Ure | Orinda Aquatics | 2:45.44 | |||
sofia hall-gallagher | Piedmont Swim Team | 1 | 2:45.44 | ||
emily condon | Orinda Aquatics | 2:45.93 | |||
Marissa Lemus | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:46.23 | |||
Vivian Dang | Flying Fish | 2:46.25 | |||
Katrina Ritter | Flying Fish | 2:46.75 | |||
Leslie Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 2:47.38 | ||
Jovel Queirolo | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:47.66 | |||
Kimberly Ho | Flying Fish | 2:47.82 | |||
Rachel Knowles | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:47.89 | ||
Jessica Lazarus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:48.68 | |||
Rachel Hendra | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:48.98 | |||
ella green | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 2:49.18 | ||
Natalie Kwong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:49.33 | |||
Chelsea Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:50.05 | ||
Earlyn Eleria | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:52.51 | |||
Rachel Birnam | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2:52.73 | ||
Claire Francis | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:53.39 | |||
Monica McNamara | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:54.60 | ||
Julie Hamilton | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 1 | 2:54.75 | ||
meagan watson | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:55.31 | ||
Gabriella Welch | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:55.37 | |||
lauren arey | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:55.52 | |||
Laura Macchiavelli | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 2:55.55 | |||
Lauren Sankary | Orinda Aquatics | 2:55.87 | |||
Kathleen Nguyen | Flying Fish | 4 | 2:56.00 | ||
claire nicolaou | Orinda Aquatics | 2:56.67 | |||
Jennifer Wu | Flying Fish | 2:57.32 | |||
Jacquelyn He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:58.51 | ||
Kirsten Hanson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:59.38 | ||
Katie Schelble | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:59.74 |