Women's 200M Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
19 |
3 |
1 |
2:34.44 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
5 |
2 |
2:34.74 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
19 |
6 |
1 |
2:34.86 |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
19 |
4 |
2 |
2:36.87 |
Kayla Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
8 |
3 |
2:36.93 |
Bria Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
1 |
4 |
2:37.14 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
19 |
2 |
3 |
2:37.20 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
17 |
5 |
4 |
2:38.38 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
5 |
1 |
2:38.66 |
Shannon Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
18 |
6 |
5 |
2:38.82 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
17 |
3 |
5 |
2:38.89 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
13 |
6 |
6 |
2:39.22 |
Michelle Wilkins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
17 |
4 |
6 |
2:39.31 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
15 |
1 |
7 |
2:39.70 |
Maureen McLaine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
8 |
7 |
2:39.91 |
Claire Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
13 |
4 |
2 |
2:40.08 |
Brittany Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
4 |
8 |
2:40.17 |
Courtney Hubbard |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
15 |
5 |
9 |
2:40.31 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
1 |
8 |
2:40.38 |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
17 |
6 |
10 |
2:40.45 |
Emily Neubert |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
7 |
9 |
2:40.66 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
16 |
5 |
10 |
2:40.67 |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
17 |
1 |
11 |
2:41.11 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
5 |
11 |
2:41.55 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
6 |
3 |
2:41.77 |
Alexis Ramirez |
Frisco Aquatics |
16 |
2 |
12 |
2:42.14 |
Allison Murphy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
7 |
12 |
2:42.30 |
Carrie Enright |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
15 |
7 |
13 |
2:42.51 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
2 |
4 |
2:42.59 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
17 |
8 |
13 |
2:42.61 |
Megan Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
3 |
14 |
2:42.83 |
Laura Huning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
16 |
4 |
14 |
2:42.99 |
Ashley Taylor |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
2 |
15 |
2:43.03 |
Kelsea Vance |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
16 |
3 |
15 |
2:43.05 |
Kelsey Craggett |
Dallas Mustangs |
18 |
2 |
16 |
2:43.17 |
Megan Clark |
Metroplex Aquatics |
14 |
6 |
16 |
2:43.29 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
14 |
4 |
17 |
2:43.58 |
Kristi Dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
4 |
18 |
2:43.77 |
Emma De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
11 |
5 |
1 |
2:43.86 |
Christine Walsh |
West Austin Aquatics |
16 |
6 |
17 |
2:43.98 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
1 |
19 |
2:44.07 |
Ashley Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
8 |
18 |
2:44.18 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
15 |
8 |
19 |
2:44.54 |
Olivia Arnold |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
15 |
6 |
20 |
2:45.31 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
12 |
1 |
20 |
2:45.95 |
jennifer miller |
Frisco Aquatics |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2:45.99 |
Alexandra Prats |
Frisco Aquatics |
13 |
1 |
21 |
2:46.12 |
Kaitlyn Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
11 |
4 |
3 |
2:46.21 |
Melanie McClure |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
14 |
7 |
21 |
2:46.25 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
1 |
1 |
2:46.31 |
Kristin Masters |
Dallas Mustangs |
16 |
7 |
22 |
2:46.52 |
Olivia King |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
2 |
23 |
2:46.79 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
13 |
8 |
5 |
2:46.80 |
Lauren Maxey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
4 |
24 |
2:47.02 |
Michelle Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2:47.11 |
Cassidy Merckling |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
7 |
22 |
2:47.26 |
Afton Geil |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2:47.83 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
15 |
3 |
23 |
2:47.84 |
Nicole Brammer |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
8 |
24 |
2:47.93 |
Kelsey Fugere |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2:47.98 |
Brianna Barfield |
Dallas Mustangs |
18 |
5 |
25 |
2:48.16 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
11 |
7 |
25 |
2:48.23 |
kelsey schafer |
Keller Swim Team |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2:48.32 |
Shannon Considine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
3 |
5 |
2:48.50 |
Kristina Kingery |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
8 |
26 |
2:48.53 |
Kelsey Crea |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
7 |
26 |
2:48.62 |
Raegan Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
6 |
6 |
2:48.93 |
Kezhal Shah-hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
6 |
5 |
2:49.37 |
Krystin Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
1 |
27 |
2:49.69 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
6 |
27 |
2:49.79 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
8 |
28 |
2:49.91 |
Andrea Roldan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
7 |
6 |
2:50.26 |
Eunice Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
6 |
2:50.42 |
Stephanie Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
6 |
7 |
2:50.86 |
Julia Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
8 |
7 |
2:51.50 |
Caitlyn Ische |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
3 |
8 |
2:51.55 |
Melaney Gorman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
3 |
8 |
2:51.72 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
11 |
1 |
9 |
2:52.25 |
Julie Hughes |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
7 |
9 |
2:52.28 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
2 |
10 |
2:52.30 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
1 |
11 |
2:52.43 |
Pamela Teran |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2:52.45 |
Victoria Beckman |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
8 |
10 |
2:52.68 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
13 |
1 |
12 |
2:52.70 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
1 |
11 |
2:53.03 |
Kaescha Roberson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
4 |
29 |
2:53.16 |
Courtney Hanna |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2:53.66 |
Madeline Merrill |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
2 |
12 |
2:53.70 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
5 |
30 |
2:53.83 |
Mallory Pernell |
West Austin Aquatics |
12 |
2 |
13 |
2:54.05 |
Mekinzee Coleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
1 |
2 |
2:54.09 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
8 |
28 |
2:54.11 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
2 |
1 |
2:54.25 |
Kelli Castro |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
3 |
31 |
2:54.42 |
rachel balke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
8 |
2:54.51 |
Christine Beran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
2 |
14 |
2:54.63 |
Logan McGill |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
5 |
2 |
2:54.68 |
HalEY Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
9 |
2:54.83 |
Lydia Tomanek |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
5 |
15 |
2:54.86 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2:54.88 |