Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Dizon | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 2:28.83 | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 2:34.14 | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 2:34.68 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:38.02 | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2:38.53 | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:38.66 | ||
Samuel Chan | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 2:38.76 | ||
Harold Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:38.80 | ||
Preston Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 2:38.96 | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 2:39.04 | ||
Franzel Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 2:39.95 | ||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 2:40.40 | ||
Cato Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 2:40.72 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:41.53 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:41.84 | ||
christopher reynolds | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1 | 2:44.65 | ||
Gregory Lee | Presidio Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:47.98 | ||
william presant | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 2:48.66 | ||
Alexander Collins | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:48.85 | ||
Tommy Truong | Campbell Wave Makers | 4 | 2:49.27 | ||
Jonathan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:49.71 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 2:49.76 | ||
John Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 2:50.27 | ||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:50.49 | ||
Adam Fahmy | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | 2:50.84 | ||
Stephen Yu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:51.07 | ||
Kevin Hall | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 2:51.07 | ||
Ian Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 2:51.65 | ||
adam abudra | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 2:51.90 | ||
Charley Yan | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:52.31 | |||
Troy Donovan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:52.35 | ||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:53.54 | ||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:53.73 | ||
Michael Lopes | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:53.99 | |||
Osker Lu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:54.86 | ||
Rollin Lau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:54.87 | ||
Anthony Erben | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2 | 2:55.09 | ||
chin chang | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 2:55.66 | ||
nicholas pasquinzo | Presidio Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:55.70 | ||
Francis Driscoll | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2:57.22 | |||
alexander beletsky | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:57.50 | |||
Derek Bowman | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:58.61 | |||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:58.81 | ||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 3:01.58 | ||
Jason Wong | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 6 | 3:02.90 | ||
Gavin Woods | Presidio Aquatic Club | 7 | 3:03.43 | ||
Alec Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 3:03.74 | ||
Byron Sanborn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 3:04.55 | ||
Bret Hinrichs | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3:05.84 | |||
Justin Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3:06.08 | |||
Ken Dopp | Ladera Oaks | 3:11.27 | |||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:14.19 | |||
Allen Orozco | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | 3:15.00 | ||
Adrian Fields | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 3:15.28 | ||
andrew liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 3:15.33 | ||
Christopher Hinrichs | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 3:16.16 | ||
Brian Tran | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3:17.22 | ||
Adam Pinarbasi | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:17.82 | |||
Connor Dobbs | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 3:18.79 | ||
Gabriel Chen | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 3:22.76 | ||
Erik Engel | Valley Splash | 3 | 3:25.87 | ||
Austin Erben | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 3:28.68 | ||
Nicolas Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 3:28.97 | ||
Max Somple | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 6 | 3:29.38 | ||
Nathaniel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 4 | 3:30.41 | ||
kevin chuang | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3:31.17 | |||
Jack Hills | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 3:31.50 | ||
Skylar Calleja-Harris | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 3:32.40 | ||
Zachary Winer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 3:35.85 | ||
Jonathan Gagante | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3:36.71 | ||
keith yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 3:37.83 | ||
jordan smith | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 3:38.49 | ||
Robert Kubacki | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 3:39.72 | ||
nicholas cassin | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 7 | 3:41.42 | ||
patrick kim | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 3:41.89 | ||
jude driscoll | Presidio Aquatic Club | 3:43.54 | |||
jackson wagner | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 3:52.96 | ||
Carson Tazuk | Presidio Aquatic Club | 3:54.46 | |||
Zachary Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 3:58.88 | ||
Jeffrey Luu | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 3:59.22 | ||
nicholas kearns | Campbell Wave Makers | 4:00.66 | |||
travis kim | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 4:10.83 | |||
Donald McIlhenny | Presidio Aquatic Club | 4:12.95 | |||
Alexander Imai | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4:14.14 | |||
brandon ngo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 4:15.65 | ||
tim liew | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 4:28.08 | ||
Alexander Kubacki | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 4:29.06 | ||
Joseph Satariano | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
jacob larach | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Brandon Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sebastian Gutierrez | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Harlan Hays | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Lucas Kiehn-Thilman | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
cody koester-hoben | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Arseniy Kotov | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Tsao | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
joshua zukerman | Presidio Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | SCR | |||
Joshua Schafer | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christopher Sauer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | DQ |