Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 55.43 | ||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 56.58 | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 56.82 | ||
Daniel Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 57.05 | ||
Travis Rianda | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 57.43 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 57.56 | ||
Jonathan Taylor | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 57.58 | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 58.00 | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 58.01 | |||
Jack Ostler | North Bay Aquatics | 58.05 | |||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 58.14 | |||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 58.34 | |||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 58.56 | |||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 58.73 | |||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 58.90 | |||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 59.43 | |||
jonathan green | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 59.99 | |||
Dillon Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 1:00.02 | |||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:00.10 | |||
Christopher Packer | North Bay Aquatics | 1:00.17 | |||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:00.21 | |||
Benjamin Kellerman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:00.30 | |||
Matthew Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:00.36 | |||
Ryan Walker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:01.04 | |||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:01.07 | |||
Michael Ngo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:01.45 | |||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1:01.51 | |||
Andrew Griffeth | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:01.59 | |||
Maurice Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:01.73 | |||
Shayan Sayadi | North Bay Aquatics | 1:01.81 | |||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:01.86 | |||
Kent Oto | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:01.87 | |||
Evan Lineberry | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:01.90 | |||
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:02.35 | |||
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:02.81 | |||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:02.85 | |||
jonathan denton-schneider | North Bay Aquatics | 1:02.91 | |||
Kivanc Karagulle | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:03.15 | |||
Harold Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 1:03.19 | |||
James Tucker | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:03.39 | |||
Nolan Mattox | North Bay Aquatics | 1:03.59 | |||
Dongho Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:03.67 | |||
James Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:03.78 | |||
Wyatt Butler | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:04.34 | |||
Rod Hesh | North Bay Aquatics | 1:04.57 | |||
Zheniang Zhang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:04.66 | |||
Francis Masuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:04.69 | |||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:04.70 | |||
Hugo Mailloux-Beauchemin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:04.93 | |||
Harrison Anixter | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:05.08 | |||
shayan moazzeni | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:05.23 | |||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 1:05.39 | |||
Theodore Hanson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:05.51 | |||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:05.60 | |||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:05.64 | |||
Nicholas Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:05.74 | |||
Bwo-Kai Ferng | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:06.01 | |||
william presant | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:06.06 | |||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:06.06 | |||
Evan Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:06.09 | |||
Robert Franceschini | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:06.19 | |||
Gabriel Viray | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:06.57 | |||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 1:07.01 | |||
allan jabri | North Bay Aquatics | 1:07.27 | |||
Zachary Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:07.29 | |||
Emerson Shiang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:07.36 | |||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:07.55 | |||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:07.67 | |||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:07.71 | |||
Tyler Zappel | West Coast Aquatics | 1:08.29 | |||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:09.54 | |||
Christopher Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:09.93 | |||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:10.10 | |||
Garret Ryan | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:11.03 | |||
Mitchell Hamilton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:11.42 | |||
Michael Nechayev | Otter Swim Club | 1:11.92 | |||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Richard Yuan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | DQ | |||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Ameya Ganpule | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Nikita Polovinkin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | NS | |||
Christopher Kelvie | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Patrick Goodenough | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jack Piunti | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Patrick Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Jacob Rianda | Monterey County Aquatic Team | SCR | |||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Brandon Drogemuller | Monterey County Aquatic Team | SCR | |||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
barton wells | Great Wolf Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kamaron Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
John Finch | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR |