Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 59.47 | ||
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:00.25 | ||
Kivanc Karagulle | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:00.65 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:00.92 | ||
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:01.97 | ||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:02.78 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.99 | ||
Benjamin Rogel-Herrera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:03.01 | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 1:03.16 | ||
Dongho Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.49 | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:03.62 | |||
peter spurzem | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 1:03.76 | |||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.27 | ||
william barnes | Slug Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.56 | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:04.61 | |||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:04.85 | |||
John Holland-McCowan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:05.47 | ||
Ryan Peabody | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:05.73 | |||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:06.59 | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:06.60 | ||
robert auchard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:06.72 | |||
Taras Dreszer | Slug Aquatics | 3 | 1:07.18 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:07.20 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:07.21 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 1:07.37 | ||
Sebastian Silva | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:07.58 | ||
Asher Nevell | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 1:07.99 | ||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:08.19 | |||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 1:08.52 | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:08.60 | ||
Alec Speed | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:09.06 | |||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:09.28 | |||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:09.33 | |||
Stewart Napier | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1:09.39 | |||
tri le | East Valley Family Ymca | 1:09.62 | |||
Jacob Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:09.64 | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:09.69 | |||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:10.39 | |||
Osker Lu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:10.56 | |||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 1:10.66 | ||
Nathan Cruz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:11.00 | |||
Troy Donovan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:11.38 | ||
Sean Hanagan | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:11.86 | ||
Michael Fong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:11.96 | |||
Jackson Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1:12.84 | ||
Garrett Cry | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1:13.04 | |||
William Mcaneny | Slug Aquatics | 1:13.36 | |||
Benjamin Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:13.48 | ||
Ryan Yeager | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:13.48 | ||
Brennan Eastwood | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 1:14.37 | ||
stephen leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:14.42 | ||
Justin Ho | Flying Fish | 4 | 1:14.43 | ||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 1:14.44 | ||
Benjamin Pickard | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 6 | 1:14.86 | ||
Allen Orozco | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:15.58 | ||
Albert Macpherson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:16.07 | |||
Bryan Zhong | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 1:16.46 | ||
Dylan Christensen | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:16.57 | |||
Warren Richardson | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:16.74 | ||
Laurent Paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.24 | ||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:17.25 | |||
Harrison Holland-Mccowan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:18.11 | |||
andrew arena | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:18.36 | ||
Sean Copley | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:18.38 | ||
christopher leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:18.38 | |||
Kevin Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:18.40 | |||
Justin Fontaine | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:18.58 | |||
Geordan Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:18.95 | |||
Brian Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1:19.27 | ||
Kelby Hertanu | East Valley Family Ymca | 2 | 1:19.54 | ||
Christopher Hill | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:19.62 | |||
Adrian Fields | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:20.98 | ||
Aditya Jalihal | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:21.12 | ||
Toby Wong | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.27 | |||
Kenneth Mayer | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:22.12 | |||
Erik Engel | Valley Splash | 1:22.18 | |||
ethan young | Ucls | 3 | 1:22.20 | ||
Scott Keighley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:22.32 | |||
Phillip Gibson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:22.49 | ||
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:22.63 | ||
Skylar Calleja-Harris | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:23.01 | ||
scott christ | Campbell Wave Makers | 4 | 1:23.10 | ||
alexander voloshko | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:24.30 | ||
matthew colvin | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:24.63 | ||
Garrett Pipkin | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:24.72 | |||
Brandon Nguyen | East Valley Family Ymca | 1:25.32 | |||
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:25.35 | ||
sprinsock sprinsock | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:25.94 | |||
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:27.20 | ||
Max Somple | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 6 | 1:28.13 | ||
Maxwell Langner | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:28.44 | |||
nicholas kearns | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:30.04 | |||
Calvin Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:30.32 | |||
Jacob Pickard | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:32.67 | ||
Scott Rebro | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:32.84 | |||
david ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:33.67 | ||
Paul Rogel-Herrera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:35.41 | |||
James Walling | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:35.41 | |||
matthew lee | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:35.62 | ||
Andrew Nguyen | East Valley Family Ymca | 1:36.08 |