Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Pashley | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:59.52 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:59.52 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:13.20 |
Michael Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:19.57 |
Christiaan Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:20.29 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:26.56 |
Connor Geshay | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10:37.76 |
Jacob Sheets | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:39.17 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:42.00 |
Michael Vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:45.90 |
Jordan Nowakowski | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:45.92 |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10:47.67 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 10:47.77 |
Andrew Ryan | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10:50.55 |
Dillon Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 10:52.02 |
Ian Pierce | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 10:55.48 |
nicholas chettleburgh | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10:57.92 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 10:59.39 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11:05.06 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 11:05.34 |
Michael Rice | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 11:05.96 |
Mark Smith | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11:08.46 |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 11:10.04 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 11:10.44 |
Michael Richline | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 11:12.82 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 11:18.78 |
Trentyn Burford | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 11:19.64 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 11:24.28 |
Christopher Ingram | Power Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 29 | 11:24.30 |
teryn solan | Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 11:25.60 |
marcus trybula | Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 11:28.19 |
aaron van wolde | Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 32 | 11:31.62 |
Alex Gill | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 5 | 3 | 33 | 11:32.40 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 34 | 11:37.30 |
Matthew Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 35 | 11:45.45 |
ryan hunter | Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 36 | 11:46.36 |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 11:48.47 |
Nate Schuster | Duneland Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 11:51.17 |