Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.36 |
Sarah Stockwell | Indiana University | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.01 |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.28 |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.98 |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.28 |
Talor Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.36 |
Alyssa Rosinko | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.70 |
magaret behrens | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.67 |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.94 |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.23 |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.92 |
Laura Heckroth | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.22 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:12.31 |
Julie Feingold | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.60 |
Abbey Mitchell | Indiana University | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.68 |
Ineke Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.88 |
Paige Brink | Huntington /wells Otters | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.13 |
Christine Inman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:13.42 |
Anna Chang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.67 |
Megan Friedli | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:13.94 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:14.67 |
Sara Smith | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.73 |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.77 |
Megan Detro | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.43 |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.82p |
Alyssa Rosinko | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.40p |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.58p |
Sarah Stockwell | Indiana University | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.63p |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.77p |
Talor Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.07p |
Julie Feingold | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.17p |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.50p |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.67p |
Anna Chang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.56p |
Christine Inman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.70p |
magaret behrens | Munster Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:11.80p |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:11.91p |
Abbey Mitchell | Indiana University | 9 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.03p |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:12.08p |
Ineke Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.13p |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 17 | 2:12.34p |
Kelsi Hall | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.47p |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.71p |
Laura Heckroth | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.06p |
Paige Brink | Huntington /wells Otters | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:13.08p |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:13.23p |
Megan Detro | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:13.42p |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:13.98p |
Sara Smith | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:14.05p |
Megan Friedli | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:14.11p |
Laura Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:14.28p |
Heather Moore | Swac Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 27 | 2:14.28p |
Danielle Heaton | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:14.47p |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:15.14p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:15.20p |
Emily Porteous | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:15.44p |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 2:15.44p |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2:15.66p |
Jenny Strasser | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:15.97p |
McKenzie Bagan | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:16.03p |
Rae Andrews | Central Indiana Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 37 | 2:16.48p |
Maria Gramelspacher | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2:16.60p |
Kiley Tolbert | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 39 | 2:16.77p |
Andrea Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:17.61p |
katelyn stephens | Duneland Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:17.71p |
Lauren Tharp | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:17.89p |
Shelli Kopetsky | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 43 | 2:18.05p |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:18.13p |
Ruby Kohler | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 45 | 2:18.52p |
Sarah Noel | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:18.58p |
Audrey Hess | Northwest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:18.72p |
Susanne Fawcett | Cass County Seals | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:18.77p |
emily haifley | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 49 | 2:18.95p |
Cara Briggs | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 50 | 2:19.40p |
Kasey Tolbert | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:19.75p |
Danielle Stephens | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:20.06p |
Renice Kenny | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 53 | 2:20.17p |
erica schlabach | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 54 | 2:20.34p |
Maryann Wiser | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 55 | 2:20.57p |
Nicole Weston | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2:20.57p |
Jessica Breymier | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 57 | 2:20.95p |
Kaeleigh Carrier | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 58 | 2:21.60p |
Ashlee Fishburn | Southside Swimming | 4 | 2 | 59 | 2:22.23p |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 60 | 2:22.39p |
jaclyn luscomb | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 61 | 2:22.78p |
Kara Griffiths | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2:22.90p |
Alicia Tuuk | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 63 | 2:22.91p |
nikki pierce | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 64 | 2:23.74p |
madison true | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 65 | 2:25.34p |
Kylene Wilder | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2:25.48p | |
Rachel Schroeder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2:26.90p |
Janelle Nassim | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 67 | 2:28.32p |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Arrika Bales | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 8 | DQp | |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 7 | DQp |