Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blaise Richard | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.71 |
Daniel Mayes | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.03 |
Aaron Applebaum | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:57.13 |
Brian Seale | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:57.76 |
Jacob Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:01.73 |
brian yen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:02.52 |
Sean Fagan | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:04.91 |
Neil Manning | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:05.81 |
Gregory Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:06.38 |
Matthew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:12.72 |
Carson Smith | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:15.73 |
Chase Garrott | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:18.36 |
Ryan Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:19.63 |
Hrishikesh Das | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:22.76 |
Aaron Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:23.16 |
robert mchale | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:27.19 |
zachary barber | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:27.30 |
David Hu | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:31.61 |
Daniel Lawley | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:40.66 |
nathan boyd | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:42.73 |
Matthew Kahlig | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:48.10 |
trever thurgood | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:49.90 |
Matthew Herron | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:56.24 |
asa myers | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:56.73 |
Santiago Teran | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Alberto Bambach | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
austin winters | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
blake winters | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
david stinnett | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Gibson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas Schaefer | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
brendon rudiger | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
sean corjay | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Addison McElya | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Cameron McKay | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Cornelius Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Joseph Litwak | Nadadores | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
chase apperson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
james smith | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Zachary Shaddox | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Garrett Palla | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | NS |