Men's 100 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Cameron Miller |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:14.87 |
Brian Seale |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1:18.11 |
Dylan Philippart |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1:18.50 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1:19.38 |
Blaise Richard |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1:19.95 |
brian yen |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1:20.95 |
collin olsen |
The Colony Institute of Aquati |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1:21.37 |
Sean Fagan |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
7 |
5 |
1:23.23 |
Daniel Mayes |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1:23.24 |
Neil Manning |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
3 |
4 |
1:24.39 |
Edward Li |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1:24.50 |
Gregory Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
6 |
1:24.51 |
sean corjay |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1:26.24 |
Justin Gibson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
8 |
1:26.50 |
McRee Smith |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
9 |
1:26.69 |
hayden wallace |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
10 |
1:27.07 |
Aaron Greene |
Nadadores |
5 |
4 |
11 |
1:27.27 |
won son |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:28.78 |
Tate Arhelger |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1:28.98 |
Xinjie Luo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
13 |
1:29.26 |
richard davies |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
14 |
1:29.84 |
Austin Simon |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
2 |
7 |
1:30.70 |
Hector Rivera |
Texins Aquanauts |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1:30.83 |
Carson Smith |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
15 |
1:31.24 |
David Hu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
2 |
1:31.72 |
Ian Bush |
Texins Aquanauts |
4 |
8 |
16 |
1:31.98 |
alexander lopez |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:33.03 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:33.28 |
Caelan Freeman |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
4 |
|
1:33.43 |
Matthew Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
|
1:34.16 |
alexander parker |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
17 |
1:34.39 |
Maxwell Zotos |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1:34.43 |
Alberto Bambach |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
18 |
1:34.61 |
Christen Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
19 |
1:35.04 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1:35.06 |
Justin Mayes |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
20 |
1:35.35 |
Brendan Metcalf |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
20 |
1:35.35 |
Colin Koppen |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
7 |
20 |
1:35.35 |
william ip |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
23 |
1:36.18 |
Eric Li |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:36.46 |
Jacob Hoffman |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
24 |
1:36.87 |
Addison McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1:36.88 |
benjamin bajema |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
6 |
1:37.78 |
William Hancock |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:37.85 |
Wesley Ip |
Unattached |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1:37.95 |
Timothy Smiley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
25 |
1:39.31 |
Alan Torres |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
26 |
1:39.95 |
Santiago Teran |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
7 |
1:40.02 |
Mason Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
7 |
7 |
1:40.18 |
mason montgomery |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1:40.47 |
Cameron Badii |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
27 |
1:40.69 |
Huibo Guan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
9 |
1:40.81 |
Sean Murphy |
Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
10 |
1:41.01 |
Mason Arhelger |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
8 |
11 |
1:41.83 |
brendon rudiger |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
28 |
1:41.94 |
cody greever |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
8 |
29 |
1:43.14 |
Daniel Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
12 |
1:43.90 |
steven cornish |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
30 |
1:44.57 |
Matthew Herron |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
13 |
1:45.52 |
Samuel Jackson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
14 |
1:46.13 |
Zachary Shaddox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
15 |
1:46.24 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1:46.58 |
Nathan Mathai |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
31 |
1:47.40 |
Joseph Swiney |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
17 |
1:49.98 |
michael pizziol |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
18 |
1:51.28 |
Brett Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
19 |
1:51.78 |
chancellor chambers |
Keller Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
20 |
1:54.22 |
nathan hawks |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
1 |
32 |
1:55.15 |
chandler gregory |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
2 |
21 |
1:55.40 |
michael wiesinger |
Keller Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
22 |
1:57.42 |
emilio fernandez |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
3 |
23 |
2:02.10 |
jaime jaramillo |
Irving Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
33 |
2:05.24 |
luke mcfarland |
Irving Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
24 |
2:06.00 |
taylor roberson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
25 |
2:06.15 |
justin frederick |
Keller Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
26 |
2:07.06 |
rabin shetty |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
27 |
2:08.79 |
joseph hubble |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
28 |
2:19.20 |
Reagan Lyle |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
8 |
29 |
2:45.93 |
Thomas Schaefer |
Keller Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Adrian Maher |
Nadadores |
5 |
5 |
|
DQ |
John Goudreau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
|
DQ |
junichi royal |
Irving Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
|
DQ |
richard jiang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
|
DQ |
lucas carlton |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
|
NS |
Bryce Halloran |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
7 |
|
NS |
ethan mackey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
|
DQ |
joseph morris |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |