Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100 Freestyle
FSPA High School Invitational      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Alex Forbes Lyman High School 2 4 1 45.44
Hans Gillan North Broward Prep 2 3 2 46.53
Spencer Maglich Sarasota High School 2 6 3 47.81
John Long Bishop Kenny High School 2 5 3 47.81
Matthew Reischl Gulf Coast High School 2 8 5 48.64
W.Adam Moody Shorecrest Preparatory 2 2 6 48.75
Matthew Brock The Bolles School 2 7 7 48.76
Travis Bishop The Bolles School 1 5 9 49.38
Diego Patino Fort Myers HS 1 2 10 49.50
Mike Lewis The Bolles School 2 1 8 49.55
Dane Gullakson Providence High School 1 4 11 50.22
Dillion McGovern Sebring High School 1 1 12 50.29
Justin Leemis Episcopal High School 1 3 13 50.49
Jamie Johnson The Bolles School 1 7 14 50.55
Michael Dender Rickards High School 1 6 15 50.73
Jeb Halfacre Gainesville High School 1 8 16 51.51
Alex Forbes Lyman High School 10 4 1 46.58p
John Long Bishop Kenny High School 10 5 2 48.19p
Hans Gillan North Broward Prep 8 4 3 48.34p
Spencer Maglich Sarasota High School 9 3 4 48.36p
W.Adam Moody Shorecrest Preparatory 8 5 5 48.55p
Matthew Brock The Bolles School 9 4 6 49.17p
Mike Lewis The Bolles School 9 5 7 49.43p
Matthew Reischl Gulf Coast High School 8 3 8 49.66p
Dane Gullakson Providence High School 10 2 9 49.67p
Travis Bishop The Bolles School 10 3 10 49.70p
Justin Leemis Episcopal High School 10 6 11 50.19p
Michael Dender Rickards High School 8 7 12 50.28p
Diego Patino Fort Myers HS 9 7 13 50.45p
Jamie Johnson The Bolles School 9 6 14 50.80p
Dillion McGovern Sebring High School 10 1 15 50.91p
Jeb Halfacre Gainesville High School 10 7 16 51.04p
Kevin Morgan Olympia High School 9 2 17 51.18p
Breno Guimaraes Dr. Phillips 8 2 18 51.36p
Dustin Frissell Berkeley Prep School 6 3 19 51.46p
Oleg Kolesov Fort Myers HS 8 6 20 51.47p
Zachary Devault Episcopal High School 9 8 21 52.40p
Lucas Bracken Cape Coral High School 5 2 22 52.53p
Ryan McCormack Riverview H.S. 7 4 23 52.70p
Stephen Ferry Episcopal High School 7 6 24 52.71p
Matthew Canina Holy Trinity Academy 7 5 25 52.80p
Javier Fonseca Belen Jesuit Prep School 7 8 26 53.16p
David Moore Lake Placid High School 6 8 27 53.44p
Kyle Gurny Episcopal High School 5 6 28 53.65p
Sebastian Orozco Belen Jesuit Prep School 6 4 29 53.77p
James Cullen Barron Collier High School 7 3 30 53.88p
Ron Frank University School of Nsu 9 1 31 54.13p
Taylor Johnson-Role Rickards High School 7 2 32 54.31p
Joel Eley Holy Trinity Academy 2 6 33 54.49p
Robert Gentry Belen Jesuit Prep School 8 8 34 54.58p
David VanderWagg Florida Air Academy 6 5 35 55.01p
Jr Edwards Bishop Kenny High School 3 7 36 55.03p
Joseph Nagy Titusville High School 6 6 37 55.05p
Eric Plevin Berkeley Prep School 6 2 38 55.06p
Phillip Ames Sarasota High School 4 5 39 55.28p
Derek Stanley Middleton High School 1 3 40 55.29p
Ben Sprosty Cape Coral High School 5 1 41 55.91p
Leo Kretsch Bishop Verot Vikings 5 3 42 55.97p
Stephan Milner Gainesville High School 6 1 42 55.97p
Matthew Sorensen Providence High School 4 2 44 56.15p
Daniel Angel Northeast High Schoo 2 8 45 56.38p
Oscar Fonseca Belen Jesuit Prep School 4 6 46 56.60p
Lee Zeigler Riverview H.S. 5 7 47 56.65p
Cory Morris Barron Collier High School 4 4 48 57.03p
Mathew Clark Northeast High Schoo 3 1 49 57.28p
Ben Harris Bishop Kenny High School 1 5 50 57.36p
Alex Luque Olympia High School 6 7 51 58.04p
Andrew Fliegenspan University School of Nsu 4 3 52 58.17p
Joel Anderson Charlotte High School 3 8 53 58.20p
Adam Straubinger Leon High School 3 4 54 58.21p
Derek Summerville Fort Myers HS 4 7 55 58.23p
Matthew Miller Avon Park High School 5 4 56 58.48p
Gabe Needell Eastside HS 3 5 57 59.04p
Alex Guenov Seminole High School 2004 1 4 58 59.07p
Matt Lisankie Riverview H.S. 2 5 59 59.56p
Carly Simonds Coral Shores High School 3 3 60 59.61p
Jamare Robinson-Cobain Rickards High School 2 7 61 1:00.12p
Damien Russo Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High 2 4 62 1:00.36p
Parker Gauntt Cypress Lake 5 8 63 1:01.00p
Ben Anderson Sebring High School 2 2 64 1:01.12p
Mike Leggett Titusville High School 3 2 65 1:02.12p
Luca Maselli Cypress Lake 4 1 66 1:03.61p
Gray Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch High School 2 3   NSp
Tyler Giordano North Broward Prep 4 8   NSp
Sam Miorelli Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High 7 7   NSp
Francisco Arteaga Seminole High School 2004 2 1   NSp
William Elliot Chiles High School 8 1   NSp
Jimmy Glover North Broward Prep 10 8   NSp
John Jerry Gainesville High School 5 5   NSp
Brandon Buchanan George Jenkins HS 3 6   NSp
Willie Nichols George Jenkins HS 7 1   NSp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com