Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
david mchenry | Decatur County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:22.04 |
lawrence grippo | Milan Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:27.51 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:35.04 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:37.99 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:43.32 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:43.59 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:49.07 |
Kevin Stumpf | Southside Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:50.90 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:52.19 |
Michael Summers | Southside Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:52.41 |
Jason Crane | E-Town Kentucky Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:52.50 |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:54.34 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:56.15 |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5:57.38 |
Kevin Brinegar | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:59.52 |
Eric Thompson | E-Town Kentucky Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6:05.08 |
devin o'leary | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:05.92 |
matt reynolds | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6:08.12 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:08.35 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6:11.04 |
Zach Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:12.55 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:14.39 |
adam stewart | Decatur County Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:14.46 |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:15.18 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:18.21 |
Charles Nolting | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 17 | 6:20.26 |
Keith Riegel | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:21.96 |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 6:24.41 |
Conner Conroy | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:29.59 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 6:31.85 |
Matthew Fouts | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6:32.13 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 6:32.33 |
Nathan Walling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:32.36 |
Scott Sorensen | Eagle Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 6:32.69 |
william mahoney | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 6:36.88 |
Dylan Jones | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6:45.22 |
Aaron Parker | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 6:45.55 |
Anthony Grippo | Milan Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6:53.44 |
richard gryspeerdt | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 23 | 6:55.67 |
Aaron Cox | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 17 | 7:07.05 |
Andrew McNeely | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 7:14.58 |
scott gryspeerdt | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 25 | 7:25.44 |
Matthew Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7:29.28 |