Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sofiane Daid | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.46 |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.13 |
nolan rogers | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:26.76 |
Oliver Zhang | Sunnvale Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.26 |
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.21 |
Kelvin Goodman | Bear Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.80 |
Patrick Burdette | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.36 |
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnvale Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.33 |
chris hoshino-fish | Bear Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:02.08 |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.94p |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.09p |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.54p |
Sofiane Daid | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.91p |
mahdi hamama | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.01p |
Cody Laxo | Arden Hills Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.36p |
Darren Pagan | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.29p |
tim freeman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.31p |
Jonathan Leopold | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.60p |
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.98p |
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.82p |
Justin Rowe | Bakersfield Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.99p |
chris cline | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.82p |
griffin bracke | Bakersfield Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.23p |
Kelvin Goodman | Bear Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.28p |
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.11p |
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.11p |
kenny pritchard | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:28.45p |
Jay Daniel | Bakersfield Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:28.67p |
Eric Penman | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.70p |
antonio mcneil | Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:29.74p |
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:29.85p |
nolan rogers | Arden Hills Swimming | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2:29.96p |
Oliver Zhang | Sunnvale Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:29.98p |
steven hutchings | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.51p |
Zachary Korte | Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:30.86p |
Nicholas Rocca | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:31.33p |
Matthew Wilson | San RamonValley/Livermore Aqua | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:31.95p |
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills Swimming | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:32.63p |
Avi Samelson | Bear Swimming | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:33.46p |
micheal wheeler | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:34.33p |
Max Parrague | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:34.64p |
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:34.88p |
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:36.93p |
Sean Sheridan | Bear Swimming | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:36.94p |
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnvale Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:38.47p |
Josh Prenot | Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:39.30p |
William Nelson | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:39.91p |
Patrick Burdette | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:41.36p |
Matt Martinez | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:41.82p |
Ryan Walker | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:42.26p |
Ameya Ganpule | Sunnvale Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:47.07p |
Evan Lineberry | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:49.10p |
ben matthews | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:50.48p |
chris hoshino-fish | Bear Swimming | 1 | 5 | 45 | 3:03.00p |
Bradley Perfect | San RamonValley/Livermore Aqua | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
zachary toomay | Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Jonathan Tikhonoff | Arden Hills Swimming | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
mitchell celeya | Bear Swimming | 1 | 4 | NSp |