Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Heaney | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.74 |
Michelle Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.45 |
Laura Ross | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.59 |
Emma Jones | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.70 |
Chloe Beecher | Superior Stingray Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.49 |
Kelly McGrath | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.52 |
Sara Bennion | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.55 |
Heidi Tilicki | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.75 |
Sarah Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.85 |
Kayla Livesay | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.00 |
Alex Nelson | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.33 |
Brandi Beko | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.43 |
Samantha Smith | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.91 |
Sylvie Peterson | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.39 |
Victoria Weiler | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.39 |
Molly Moore | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.66 |
Carly Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.80 |
Bailey Streeter | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.35 |
Caitlin Hawke | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.99 |
Melissa Gilmore | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.76 |
Ivory Wheeler | Superior Stingray Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.98 |
Carianne Follett | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.99 |
Paige Irvin | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.19 |
Jessica Parrish | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.39 |
Ingrid Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.53 |
Lauren Bennion | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.76 |
Hannah Hubbard | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.50 |
gorretti pham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.89 |
Aime Osterberg | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.81 |
Demi Maus | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.12 |
Breanna Sapienza | Superior Stingray Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.40 |
Bonnie Carroll | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.60 |
Rachel Lorensen | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.48 |
Emily Ehley | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.32 |
Andreya Keyes | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.33 |
Alexis Mollahan | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:21.52 |
Alycia Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:22.44 |
Taylor Schroeder | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.82 |
Dilynn D'agostino | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.84 |
Ashley Seits | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.33 |
Taylor Irvin | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.55 |
Dani Bernhardt | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.05 |
Claire Carter | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.86 |
Jenness Howery | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:31.06 |
Marissa Skoog | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:32.81 |
Molly Guardino | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:35.33 |
Kaitlyn Harris | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.40 |
Zamora Lucas | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:40.00 |
emma stover-maples | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:41.74 |
Casey Bergeron | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:42.57 |
Guadalupe Partida | Superior Stingray Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:44.98 |
emma dauterman | Superior Stingray Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:46.52 |
elizabeth hardiman | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:47.18 |
Anissa Chin | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:47.77 |
Katelin Lambert | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:52.85 |
Maisie Smith | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:02.29 |
maia dlugolecki | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:02.84 |
Kelli Henderson | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:04.36 |
Chelsea Dodson | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:07.11 |
Michaela Ewing | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:14.20 |
Emma Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
jasmine simons-stowers | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |