Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Junya Koga | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22.65 |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 24.83 |
Sergio Montelongo | River City Stampede | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25.49 |
Andrew Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25.90 |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.21 |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 26.52 |
andrew temple | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27.35 |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27.65 |
Joseph Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28.14 |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29.71 |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30.33 |
Timothy Wylie | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 30.97 |
Aidan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31.40 |
Ty Lapinski | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31.87 |
Justin McCarthy | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 32.07 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 32.45 |
Hunter Frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 32.69 |
Kyle Yates | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 32.77 |
Jabari Prewitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 32.77 |
John Murray | Wave | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33.24 |
Zain Pleuthner | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 33.37 |
Kyle Sockwell | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 9 | 33.87 |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 34.00 |
Ryan Deedon | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 34.16 |
James Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 34.45 |
matthew roumelis | River City Stampede | 2 | 5 | 12 | 34.48 |
Joseph Martinez | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 34.49 |
chad bohls | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 34.62 |
Joshua Murray | Wave | 2 | 2 | 15 | 35.36 |
keldon lou | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 35.37 |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.42 |
Kevin Ku | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.86 |
Russell Peck | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 37.84 |
Zachary Smith | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 37.87 |
Beau Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.16 |
David Farr | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 5 | 38.96 |
todd ber | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.13 |
Carter Tomsu | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 39.84 |
David Reinis | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40.09 |
Junya Koga | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.96p |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.57p |
Sergio Montelongo | River City Stampede | 1 | 5 | 3 | 25.58p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 26.43p |
Andrew Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 26.51p |
andrew temple | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26.92p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 27.05p |
Joseph Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.84p |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28.92p |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30.31p |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 30.58p |
Timothy Wylie | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30.83p |
Aidan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 31.17p |
Justin McCarthy | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 31.98p |
Hunter Frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 32.18p |
Ty Lapinski | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 32.36p |
John Murray | Wave | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32.43p |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32.45p |
Jabari Prewitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 32.46p |
Kyle Yates | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 32.78p |
Andrew Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 33.33p |
Zain Pleuthner | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 33.88p |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34.05p |
Kyle Sockwell | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 10 | 34.62p |
matthew roumelis | River City Stampede | 3 | 8 | 11 | 34.63p |
Ryan Deedon | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 34.71p |
Joseph Martinez | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35.08p |
Joshua Murray | Wave | 5 | 4 | 14 | 35.29p |
chad bohls | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 35.53p |
James Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 36.11p |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36.36p |
keldon lou | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 36.62p |
Kevin Ku | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 36.83p |
Lane Chandler | Wave | 5 | 8 | 18 | 37.62p |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 37.80p |
David Farr | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 3 | 37.97p |
Beau Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 6 | 5 | 4 | 38.24p |
Nicholas Tyson | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 39.20p |
David Bishop | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 21 | 39.21p |
Russell Peck | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39.24p |
keegan biedermann | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 22 | 39.29p |
David Reinis | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 39.60p |
Carter Tomsu | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 39.63p |
Zachary Smith | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 7 | 39.88p |
todd ber | Klein Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40.35p |
Joshua West | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 23 | 42.00p |
Eric Larson | Cedar Park Swimming | 7 | 1 | 24 | 42.17p |
jonathan tybur | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 42.90p |
Thomas Berg | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42.94p |
mason tenney | West Austin Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 43.17p |
Zachary Cootes | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 43.30p |
Timothy Shieff | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 13 | 43.33p |
garrett rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 43.37p |
Shiwei Fang | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 26 | 44.29p |
tye smith | Wave | 8 | 1 | 14 | 44.32p |
Matthew Pedley | West Austin Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 15 | 44.98p |
Philip Grossweiler | Mcallen Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 45.42p |
Ryan Larson | Cedar Park Swimming | 9 | 8 | 17 | 45.55p |
James Gagnon | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 18 | 46.18p |
spencer adickes | River City Stampede | 8 | 4 | 19 | 46.83p |
Joseph Lorson | Cedar Park Swimming | 9 | 1 | 20 | 47.13p |