Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Ruth | Unat-Ysc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51.87 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.95 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 54.78 |
Tyler McGowan | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.83 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.25 |
Juston Lee | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56.97 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.71 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59.13 |
will sallee | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.02 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.07 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.25 |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.25 |
Michael Mohler | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.41 |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.51 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.61 |
Daniel Farrell | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.17 |
Carson Slater | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.06 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.08 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.97 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.72 |
Matthew Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.96 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.99 |
Jordan Nowakowski | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.22 |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.45 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.81 |
charles gifford | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.23 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.35 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.62 |
jason sprinkle | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.97 |
shay daberko | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.98 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.47 |
Kyle Johnson | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.68 |
Andrew McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.28 |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.55 |
Drew Stroshine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.56 |
Stephen Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.94 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.98 |
Matthew Nephew | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.35 |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:15.38 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.42 |
ethan suding | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.31 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.38 |
Alex Goode | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.43 |
Richard Ellis | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.79 |
John Christie | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.30 |
Michael Goodlett | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.94 |
mathew holcomb | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.99 |
nicholas thompson | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.44 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.15 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:23.16 |
James Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.18 |
Nathan Watson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.23 |
Joseph Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:23.69 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.08 |
brian dabrowski-zellers | Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.50 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.85 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.08 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.14 |
Tyler Thompson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.09 |
Bradley Younger | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.12 |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.27 |
Dylan Jones | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:27.33 |
Luke Haskett | Lawrence County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.56 |
Matthew Shaver | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:29.67 |
James Myers | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:29.93 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.60 |
Heath Daugherty | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:32.79 |
colin michael | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:32.79 |
Stewart McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:33.35 |
Taylor Eder | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:34.82 |
Samuel Beckort | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.96 |
Jack Skinner | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:39.54 |
Nick Tubbs | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:41.27 |
Kyle Bonneau | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:43.65 |
Jalin Sturdivant | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:50.58 |
Matthew Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:52.04 |
Daniel Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:53.76 |
Matthew Wernert | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.92 |
Andrew McNeely | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:54.28 |
John-David Logsdon | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:55.84 |
aaron benko | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brandon Gum | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Caleb Taylor | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 1 | 5 | NS |