Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.14 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 58.04 |
Adrian Boeh | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.66 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.74 |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 58.80 |
Michael Mohler | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59.10 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.23 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.60 |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.68 |
Jasper Smith | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.64 |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.01 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.60 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.85 |
Carson Slater | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.17 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.27 |
will sallee | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.33 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.66 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.15 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.08 |
Adam Monk | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.73 |
Drew Stroshine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.37 |
Kevin Brinegar | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.04 |
Jordan Nowakowski | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.15 |
Daniel Farrell | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.96 |
Andrew McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.27 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.97 |
shay daberko | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.16 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.74 |
Joseph Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.78 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.01 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.42 |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.48 |
Stephen Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.52 |
Alex Goode | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.04 |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.35 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:13.62 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.64 |
Kyle Johnson | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.72 |
Luke Haskett | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.74 |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.81 |
Elliott Ferrier | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.99 |
Matt Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.10 |
Mitchell Cooper | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.11 |
Matthew Ingle | Lawrence County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:14.20 |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.26 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.92 |
jason sprinkle | Indiana Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.57 |
Matthew Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.08 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:17.28 |
jason holcomb | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:17.30 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.41 |
james emmett | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:17.80 |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.15 |
Heath Daugherty | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:18.36 |
Tyler Thompson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.66 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.99 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.06 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.56 |
Nathan Watson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:19.68 |
Bradley Younger | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.68 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.77 |
brian gorr | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:19.94 |
Perceival Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.23 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:21.08 |
colin michael | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:21.20 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.69 |
James Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.73 |
Max Hollingsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:22.19 |
Matthew Shaver | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:22.20 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:23.40 |
Michael Goodlett | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.83 |
Dylan Jones | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.01 |
Alexander Bertoloni Meli | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:24.28 |
Stewart McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:24.63 |
James Myers | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:24.79 |
Austin Gurtowsky | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:25.47 |
Donald Lusk | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:25.51 |
aaron benko | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:26.10 |
John Christie | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.65 |
Nick Tubbs | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:26.88 |
Conner Conroy | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:27.44 |
Sean Gassen | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:27.74 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.89 |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.75 |
evan austin | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:29.92 |
thomas strobel | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:30.67 |
Matthew Wernert | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.71 |
adam destrampe | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:30.86 |
Sam Parell | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:31.55 |
Jack Spore | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:32.12 |
Robert Byrnes | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.21 |
joel mickleborough | Indiana Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:33.76 |
Kyle Bonneau | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:33.85 |
bradley kidney | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:34.26 |
Daniel Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:34.90 |
daniel hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.54 |
Samuel Beckort | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:36.01 |
Joseph Younger | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.29 |
Jalin Sturdivant | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:36.66 |
jack ryan | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.75 |