Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49.52 |
Adrian Boeh | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 49.69 |
Kyle Ruth | Unat-Ysc | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49.78 |
Thomas Crecelius | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 50.07 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 50.86 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 52.15 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 52.18 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 52.55 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 53.16 |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 53.76 |
Michael Mohler | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 3 | 53.89 |
Jasper Smith | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 53.94 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 5 | 4 | 54.53 |
Drew Stroshine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 2 | 5 | 54.72 |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 54.77 |
Matt Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 54.80 |
Adam Monk | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 8 | 6 | 55.06 |
will sallee | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 55.09 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 55.17 |
Daniel Farrell | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 55.37 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 55.38 |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 56.13 |
Carson Slater | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 56.35 |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 56.98 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 17 | 57.25 |
Jordan Nowakowski | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 57.37 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.78 |
Andrew McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 59.30 |
Kyle Johnson | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 59.38 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 59.75 |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 59.94 |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.26 |
Stephen Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.59 |
Alex Goode | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.80 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.03 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.15 |
James Myers | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.22 |
Aaron Zinner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.92 |
Kevin Brinegar | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Matthew Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.94 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.95 |
nicholas thompson | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.03 |
Matthew Ingle | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.46 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.53 |
Mitchell Cooper | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.99 |
Matthew Nephew | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.00 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.18 |
charles gifford | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.24 |
jason sprinkle | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.31 |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:03.80 |
jason holcomb | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.72 |
Joseph Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.12 |
Kirk Clarkson | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.36 |
David Hall | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:05.55 |
brian gorr | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:05.68 |
Nathan Watson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:06.15 |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.55 |
Elliott Ferrier | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.58 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.81 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.43 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.74 |
Heath Daugherty | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:07.96 |
colin michael | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.66 |
Matthew Shaver | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:08.80 |
Michael Goodlett | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.98 |
Tyler Thompson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.02 |
Luke Haskett | Lawrence County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.15 |
brian dabrowski-zellers | Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.19 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.31 |
Bradley Younger | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.64 |
Perceival Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:10.10 |
Alexander Bertoloni Meli | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:10.16 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.18 |
Max Hollingsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.40 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.46 |
Richard Ellis | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.89 |
Andrew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.77 |
James Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.94 |
logan jastremski | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.69 |
Chaz Wilson | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.71 |
Sean Gassen | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:13.19 |
Aaron Parker | Indiana Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.35 |
Nick Tubbs | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:13.44 |
Dylan Jones | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:13.50 |
Jack Skinner | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.21 |
ian thickstun | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:14.23 |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.67 |
evan austin | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:15.44 |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.96 |
John Christie | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.96 |
Kyle Bonneau | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:16.35 |
Taylor Eder | Jennings County Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.07 |
Austin Gurtowsky | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:17.09 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.47 |
Daniel Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.56 |
Stewart McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:17.77 |
Trever Wilson | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.11 |
Donald Lusk | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:18.39 |
nicholas fajardo | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:18.43 |
dillon cron | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.61 |