Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 39.41 |
angela menah | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39.83 |
Kaila MacDonald | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40.94 |
Sarah Williamson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41.49 |
Nicole Scully | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 41.66 |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 42.17 |
Ashley Flowers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 42.31 |
Magen Brennan | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 42.35 |
Gabrielle Mallette | The South MS Surf Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 42.52 |
Jeannie Marshall | Mobile Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 42.56 |
Jessica Luiken | Seals Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42.87 |
Jessica Marshall | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 3 | 43.56 |
Casey Doyle | Seals Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 43.57 |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 43.67 |
Alona Melendez | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44.06 |
Andrea Duty | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 44.74 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 45.22 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 45.31 |
Sahra El-Hamaki | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 45.60 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 9 | 6 | 5 | 46.04 |
Catherine Lovorn | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 46.07 |
Caroline Molyneux | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 9 | 5 | 6 | 46.41 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 9 | 1 | 7 | 46.54 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 3 | 8 | 47.05 |
Ashley Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 47.31 |
Margaret Lloyd | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 47.76 |
Christopher Midkiff | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 5 | 1 | 47.93 |
Mallory Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 48.24 |
Emily Travis | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 3 | 48.45 |
Jessica Barth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 48.61 |
Madison Upton | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 48.61 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 49.06 |
kelsey williams | Ocean Springs YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.19 |
Jordan Simison | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 49.29 |
Ashleigh Moore | Ocean Springs YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 49.48 |
Anna Brown | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 49.57 |
Audrina Jacob | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 49.79 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 50.62 |
Megan Aaron | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.71 |
mandy cutler | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 8 | 50.75 |
Mary Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 6 | 7 | 51.17 |
Taylor Miller | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 4 | 8 | 51.21 |
abigail goram | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 51.36 |
Mikayla Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 51.94 |
Sarah Townsend | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 9 | 52.03 |
Caila Duray | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 10 | 52.75 |
Caitlin Ho | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 52.78 |
Taylor Guthrie | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 53.04 |
Megan Schmerbauch | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 53.51 |
devin picchi | Ocean Springs YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 54.05 |
amanda bruce | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 54.98 |
Kristin Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 56.05 |
Alexandra McNamara | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 56.25 |
Savannah Crowdis | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.32 |
lauren garcia | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 56.51 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 56.84 |
molly fortner | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 57.11 |
Ozell Turner | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 58.03 |
Alayne Chapman | The South MS Surf Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 58.27 |
Kayla Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 58.75 |
inecia flynn | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 59.39 |
Anaysha Urgiles | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.39 |
Erin Begley | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 14 | 59.86 |
Margaret Ollinger | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.74 |
Alyssa Nash | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.85 |
Kiana Chapman | The South MS Surf Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.73 |
Sierra Prichard | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.42 |
lora mills | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.32 |
Denise Prichard | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.95 |
Chapin Smith | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.76 |
emily williams | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.43 |
Mariah Snyder | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.67 |
Emily Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.63 |
kaitlin kaczmarek | Ocean Springs YMCA | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.86 |
Alexandra Hooper | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.88 |
Mary Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.75 |
Victoria Seeley | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.55 |
Katherine Barker | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:17.59 |
Monet Mendez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.08 |
molly compagnoni | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.12 |
myranda dirden | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:40.47 |
bailey blair | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.12 |
destiny white | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaitlin Bryan | Ocean Springs YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kaylee Haake | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Grace Menzies | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
mckenna cunningham | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Amira El-Hamaki | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Leah Karvelas | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
brodie foster | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
morgan foster | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
brigitte beaulieu | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Gabrielle Horst | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Madison Scharles | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Chase Knapstein | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eva Knapstein | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Adele Mantiply | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Peyton Schultz | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Courtney Schmerbauch | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Bethany Novak | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS |