Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.07 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.16 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:19.56 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.56 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.78 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.57 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.48 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.05 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.77 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.91 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.44 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:29.85 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.18 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:30.38 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.67 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.99p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.77p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.44p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.87p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.03p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.48p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.67p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.16p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.01p |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.19p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.91p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.74p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:31.11p |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.20p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:31.32p |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.57p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:31.60p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.96p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.43p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.59p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.47p |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.58p |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp |