Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.38 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.63 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.02 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.17 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.90 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.72 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.43 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.48 |
Alexander Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.16 |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:12.16 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.17 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:13.17 |
Ben Landon | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:13.72 |
William Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:14.64 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.19 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.72 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.86 |
Scott Betz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.58 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.92 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.01 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.05 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.53 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.62 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.89 |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.93 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.64 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.12 |
Gordon Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:24.56 |
Jimmy Colston | Swift Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.04 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.85 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.92 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.72 |
Nic Tautiva | Swift Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.34 |
Xavier Silva | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.43 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.47 |
Jacob Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.51 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:33.39 |
Garrett Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.70 |
Ryan Silver | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.82 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:34.48 |
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:34.89 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:35.71 |
Jacob Covington | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.27 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:41.02 |
Gregory Bulnes | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:41.40 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.30 |
Thomas Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:48.24 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:54.59 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:54.95 |
David Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:59.79 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.39 |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Brody | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Kevin Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Samuel Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | NS |