Men's 100yd Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1:03.50 |
John Bannon |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.24 |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:04.49 |
Michael Smalley |
Irving Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:05.43 |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
5 |
7 |
1 |
1:05.50 |
Sean Chang |
Arlington Stingrays |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1:07.27 |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Unattached |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1:08.01 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1:08.88 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
5 |
1:09.15 |
Alexander Gebhardt |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1:09.27 |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1:09.54 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1:09.55 |
Wray Borland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
7 |
1:09.72 |
Stephen Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:10.06 |
Jeremiah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
4 |
2 |
9 |
1:11.16 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:12.03 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
10 |
1:12.03 |
Matthew Harris |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
12 |
1:12.26 |
Fernando Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
7 |
1:12.66 |
Trevor Mays |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:13.05 |
Dirk Lary |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1:13.53 |
John Kenny |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
8 |
1:13.68 |
Robert Sutherland |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1:14.03 |
Eric Roselli |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
14 |
1:14.19 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic |
2 |
5 |
9 |
1:14.44 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:15.27 |
Cameron Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
11 |
1:15.43 |
Nicholas Saliba |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
12 |
1:15.56 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:15.71 |
Michael Barrett |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
15 |
1:16.10 |
Austin Kong |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1:16.27 |
Charles Martin |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:16.72 |
Jeremiah Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
15 |
1:16.76 |
Robert Steele |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
16 |
1:16.87 |
Hunter Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:18.58 |
Seth Russell |
Unattached |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1:19.33 |
Scott Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1:20.03 |
Tobias Kim |
Unattached |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1:20.27 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:21.98 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
9 |
1:23.30 |
John Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
16 |
1:24.10 |
Synyoung Li |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
5 |
10 |
1:24.36 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
11 |
1:24.82 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
1 |
12 |
1:26.50 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
13 |
1:26.68 |
Jonathan Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
14 |
1:33.63 |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |