Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nilasha Ghosh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2:05.84 | ||
Nicole Delaloye | Team Alberta | 2 | 2:05.91 | ||
Brenna MacLean | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:07.07 | ||
Jessie Olson-Heisler | Team Alberta | 2 | 2:08.76 | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 2:08.84 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:09.33 | ||
Katherine Wong | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:09.60 | ||
Liv Jensen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:09.70 | ||
stephanie beninger | Team Alberta | 4 | 2:10.01 | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:10.75 | ||
Jayme Weimer | Swim British Columbia | 5 | 2:10.95 | ||
Jacinda Smit | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 5 | 2:10.99 | ||
Alexandra Gabor | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:11.21 | ||
nicole crawford | Swim British Columbia | 6 | 2:11.24 | ||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:11.27 | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:11.93 | ||
florence leclerc | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 6 | 2:12.10 | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:12.26 | ||
Rebecca Wenzlau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:12.50 | ||
Jennifer Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:12.64 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:12.88 | ||
Michelle Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:12.93 | ||
yiwen chen | China | 2 | 2:12.96 | ||
Audrey Perry | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 7 | 2:12.96 | ||
Lauren Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:15.07 | ||
Olivia Smith | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.58 | ||
Tessa Williams | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 2:15.60 | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:16.47 | ||
Evelyn Beguiristain | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 2:16.64 | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:17.97 | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:17.97 | ||
shenyue zhu | China | 8 | 2:19.02 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:28.43 | ||
Natalie Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 2:30.12 | ||
Kortney Kay | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 2:33.87 | ||
Samantha Chan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:34.09 | ||
Chloe Roddy | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 2:34.91 | ||
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:36.40 | ||
Krystal Feri | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:36.93 | ||
Helen Tang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:39.31 | ||
Nilasha Ghosh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2:07.17p | ||
Nicole Delaloye | Team Alberta | 2 | 2:09.33p | ||
Jessie Olson-Heisler | Team Alberta | 1 | 2:09.40p | ||
Liv Jensen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:09.73p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:10.93p | ||
Jacinda Smit | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 4 | 2:11.26p | ||
stephanie beninger | Team Alberta | 5 | 2:11.33p | ||
Katherine Wong | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:11.37p | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:11.39p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 2 | 2:11.41p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:11.42p | ||
Rebecca Wenzlau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:11.50p | ||
Alexandra Gabor | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:11.74p | ||
Audrey Perry | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 4 | 2:11.89p | ||
Brenna MacLean | Swim British Columbia | 4 | 2:11.98p | ||
Jayme Weimer | Swim British Columbia | 5 | 2:12.14p | ||
Jennifer Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:12.15p | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:12.30p | ||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:12.35p | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:12.38p | ||
Michelle Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:12.39p | ||
nicole crawford | Swim British Columbia | 8 | 2:12.56p | ||
florence leclerc | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 7 | 2:12.74p | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:12.75p | ||
marie-pierre couillard | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 9 | 2:12.82p | ||
Lauren Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:13.04p | ||
Jenisse Demeulenaere | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:13.22p | ||
Karen Kerr | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 9 | 2:13.31p | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 10 | 2:13.42p | ||
anne-marie gauthier | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 10 | 2:13.44p | ||
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 11 | 2:14.03p | ||
Jenae Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:14.18p | ||
Kasey Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:14.21p | ||
Haley Anderson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | 2:14.29p | ||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:14.43p | ||
Jamie Cisar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 2:14.69p | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 2:14.70p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:14.77p | ||
Stephanie Brooks | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 13 | 2:14.79p | ||
Hayes Hyde | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:15.05p | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:15.10p | ||
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17 | 2:15.14p | ||
Amanda Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | 2:15.19p | ||
Monica Brazelton | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 2:15.35p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 16 | 2:15.43p | ||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 2:15.52p | ||
Olivia Smith | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 2:15.58p | ||
Alyssa Tull | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | 2:15.68p | ||
Evelyn Beguiristain | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2:15.73p | ||
Natalie Turner | Tahoe Swim Team | 12 | 2:15.88p | ||
yiwen chen | China | 4 | 2:15.95p | ||
Ali Campbell | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 18 | 2:15.96p | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:16.00p | ||
Hannah Tringham | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | 2:16.05p | ||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 2:16.09p | ||
Emma Hunt | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 19 | 2:16.12p | ||
Nicole Norrie | Team Alberta | 20 | 2:16.27p | ||
Tessa Williams | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 5 | 2:16.28p | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 14 | 2:16.33p | ||
Nicole Larson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 21 | 2:16.40p |