Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.80 |
Nelson Westby | McMinnville Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.73 |
Daniel Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2:23.36 |
Dustin Snell | Eugene City Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.56 |
Robert Woodward | Willamalane Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.70 |
Joseph Andrews | Lebanon Aquatc Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.81 |
Richard Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.41 |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.48 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.21 |
Elliot Bishow | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.22 |
william bradshaw | McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:28.42 |
Eric Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2:29.87 |
Shawn Miller | Gold Coast Swiim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.08 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.28 |
Jared Herr | Eugene City Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.52 |
Hunter Anderson | McMinnville Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.22 |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.93 |
Matthew Wood | Bend Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.13 |
Paul Oler | McMinnville Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.61 |
Jayce Calhoon | Lebanon Aquatc Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.29 |
Joshua White | Cascade Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.99 |
Kody Quinlan | McMinnville Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.04 |
Craig Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.06 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.63 |
Matt Lansing | Singrays YMCA | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.14 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.62 |
Scott Kimura | McMinnville Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2:45.75 |
Christian Breeden | Precision Swimming | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.93 |
Brian Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:47.89 |
Timothy Howe | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:49.12 |
Patrick Byfield | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:49.18 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatc Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.16 |
Jacob Deines | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.20 |
Nyle Weldon | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:50.63 |
David Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.92 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:52.89 |
Wayland Tan | Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.57 |
Jonathan Tillery | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:54.94 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:55.47 |
Michael Simmonds | Lebanon Aquatc Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:55.55 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.62 |
Siotame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.21 |
Thomas Carey | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.18 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:57.84 |
Julian Thieme | River Road Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.19 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3:00.19 |
Dylan Kennish | Singrays YMCA | 6 | 6 | 19 | 3:00.74 |
Eric Mathews | River Road Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 20 | 3:01.22 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3:01.97 |
Kyle Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.65 |
tyler morin | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:03.98 |
Charles Esping | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:04.08 |
Taylor Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 3:07.26 |
Ben Gardner | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:08.63 |
Michael Kort | Lincoln City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 3:10.12 |
Ben Sanderlin | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:10.70 |
eric johnson | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:11.08 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:14.66 |
Brian Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 25 | 3:15.00 |
Morgan Phillips | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3:15.35 |
Anthony Howell | Lincoln City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 3:16.22 |
Aaron White | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 3:20.96 |
Ben Smith | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 3:22.00 |
Gabriel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatc Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3:25.85 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 3:28.00 |
Landon O'hara | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:31.77 |
Mason Trapp | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 3:35.48 |
John Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:36.90 |
William Roehl | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3:48.42 |
Joseph Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:49.05 |
Alex Roark | Lincoln City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:03.39 |
Patrick Berry | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:24.35 |
Kyle O'connell | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:26.16 |
brian bradley | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4:40.71 |
Taylor Cole | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicholas Weldon | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Garrett Jones | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Gage Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ |