Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Jacobs | Lexington Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.69 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.09 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.25 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.67 |
Daniel Kerns | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.83 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.11 |
Kurt Greene | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.07 |
Andy Mueller | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.76 |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:33.35 |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:33.92 |
Elijah Sanders | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:35.02 |
Daniel Hasler | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.99 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.33 |
Paul Patterson | Unattached Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.42 |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.93 |
Matt O'neal | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.14 |
Sean White | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.42 |
Sean Freidheim | Elmhurst Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:37.90 |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:37.99 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.99 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.19 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:38.65 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.84 |
Nicholas Barkman | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:38.88 |
Brian Powell | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:39.76 |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:40.46 |
Lawrence Cripe | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.67 |
Christopher Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.74 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:44.76 |
Eric Whelchel | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:44.84 |
Tyler Hines | Redbird Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.92 |
John Popp | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:45.78 |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:46.22 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:46.43 |
Gregory Laudick | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:48.79 |
John Chi | Unattached-Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:50.93 |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:51.77 |
Russell Scheiden | Elmhurst Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:52.44 |
Brian Kunz | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:52.49 |
Samuel Wood | Redbird Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:52.52 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:52.54 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:53.77 |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:53.86 |
bryce mason | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:54.53 |
William Cordell | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:55.17 |
kris turner | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:56.38 |
Alistair Vierod | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:59.16 |
Arturo Granados | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:00.18 |
curits cox | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:00.67 |
Michael Dusing | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:01.43 |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:01.63 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:02.30 |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:04.15 |
Zach Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:04.16 |
Otto Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:04.96 |
derryl miller | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:05.69 |
Richard Barnes | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:06.60 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:06.70 |
Jacob Patterson | Unattached Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:07.18 |
William Scruggs | Unattached Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:08.08 |
Samuel Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:09.47 |
Joseph Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:09.48 |
Cameron Howe | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:14.90 |
Tyler Kloehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:16.67 |
daniel jarboe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:17.26 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:18.02 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:19.01 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:19.32 |
John Christie | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:20.36 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:22.48 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:22.54 |
Andrew Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:24.93 |
Dimas Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:27.09 |
daniel jarboe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3:28.83 |
Jordan McAteer | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:29.58 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:30.50 |
nathan hoffmeier | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3:30.73 |
Garrett Stephens | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:30.77 |
Austin Gurtowsky | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:39.17 |
Benjamin Osborn | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:40.02 |
Sean Gassen | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:44.88 |
Sean Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:56.56 |
jared wine | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:05.54 |
Robert Sanchez | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:06.08 |
Adam Noens | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Connor Geshay | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Chase Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
andrew hiester | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Keith Riegel | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Hurst | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ |