Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.60 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.81 |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.20 |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.71 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.01 |
James Fischer | Unattached PA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.69 |
Benjamin Karwoski | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.76 |
Dane Mishler | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.14 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.26 |
Ben Russell | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.39 |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.91 |
Jared Lovett | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.30 |
Nathan Conner | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.83 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.45 |
William Sallee | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.03 |
Jingzhe Zhang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.28 |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.33 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.70 |
Chad Dillon | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.05 |
Matthew Ray | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.23 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.81 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.81 |
Justin Rossillo | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.27 |
Alexander Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.83 |
Stephen Sehr | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.01 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.25 |
William Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.28 |
Christopher Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.45 |
Christiaan Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.46 |
Gregory Laudick | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:17.02 |
Collin Hanson | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.50 |
Eric Gellinger | Unattached Noblesville | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:17.53 |
Zachary Stephens | Power Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.08 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.15 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.19 |
Jade Perry | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:19.08 |
Logan Rice | Unattatched Laa | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.22 |
Kevin Brinegar | Indiana Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.97 |
Eric Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.10 |
Samuel Neri | Unattached PA | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:20.29 |
Nicholas Sagorsky | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.59 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.03 |
elijah walters | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.17 |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:21.47 |
Connor Geshay | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.87 |
Vincent Nierste | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:21.87 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.97 |
ryan sickle | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:22.28 |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.45 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.23 |
Austin Smith | Unattached Noblesville | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:23.51 |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.90 |
andrew loshnowsky | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.99 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.15 |
John Chi | Unattached-Washington Township | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:24.21 |
jose bravo | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.22 |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:24.35 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.53 |
Carlton Howard | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.96 |
Kyle Dieruf | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.75 |
Tegan Nakanishi | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:26.13 |
logan tina | Power Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:26.14 |
samual hoeferle | Power Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:26.19 |
travis long | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:26.94 |
Kevin Amstutz | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:27.03 |
dakota smoll | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:27.52 |
Nicholas Richardson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.10 |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:28.96 |
Peter Koss | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.04 |
Matt Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:29.45 |
Samuel Weinberg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:29.49 |
Elliott Ferrier | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.74 |
Casey Andree | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:29.89 |
Lucien McRobbie | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:30.59 |
Andrew McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:30.99 |
Cameron Howe | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.04 |
Samuel Stewart | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:33.28 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:33.41 |
jonathan montgomery | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:33.69 |
brett goodwin | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:33.88 |
Patrick Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:34.21 |
Jared Woodings | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:34.33 |
Alexander Hartman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.37 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:34.58 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.58 |
Jacob Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:34.71 |
ben howard | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:35.09 |
Christopher Cutter | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:35.62 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:35.76 |
Keaton Bernier | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:35.77 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:36.35 |
Jonathan Augsburger | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:36.37 |
Glen Brown | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.02 |
Robert Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.77 |
Arin Mauk | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.73 |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:38.79 |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:38.89 |
Andrew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:39.69 |
austin riggs | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:39.75 |
Daniel O'brien | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:41.95 |