Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.57 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.52 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.53 |
Juston Lee | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:52.79 |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:55.67 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.65 |
Chad Dillon | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:57.20 |
William Sallee | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:57.63 |
Darik Hall | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:58.03 |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:58.13 |
Christiaan Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.16 |
Andrew Dempsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:59.80 |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:02.67 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:03.00 |
Christopher Ingram | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3:03.15 |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:03.53 |
Zachary Stephens | Power Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:03.94 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:04.88 |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:06.81 |
William Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:07.93 |
david polley | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:09.70 |
stefan girvan | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:10.97 |
joseph farrar | Power Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:11.94 |
Joseph Drummond | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:12.45 |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:12.90 |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:13.41 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:14.25 |
Austin Smith | Unattached Noblesville | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:14.64 |
Connor Geshay | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:16.05 |
andrew loshnowsky | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:19.86 |
Logan Rice | Unattatched Laa | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:20.17 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:21.47 |
Tegan Nakanishi | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:24.42 |
devin o'leary | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:27.94 |
Eric Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:32.33 |
Samuel Weinberg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:32.91 |
elijah walters | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:33.40 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:37.97 |
tyler rasmussen | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:48.07 |
blake cheek | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:59.31 |
Nicholas Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4:03.94 |
joseph reese | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:14.75 |
Paul Bustion | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:56.58 |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Kunz | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ |