Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Beasley | Parkway Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 1 | 53.23 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 10 | 4 | 2 | 54.99 |
Jason Sigler | Unattached-Ozark | 10 | 7 | 3 | 56.50 |
Bradley Byars | Saluki | 10 | 5 | 3 | 56.50 |
Cody Reeb | Heat Swimming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 57.54 |
Andrew Schnack | Sheridan Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 57.99 |
Robert Byars | Saluki | 10 | 3 | 7 | 58.75 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 58.80 |
Beatty Morgan | Parkway Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 58.91 |
Jeffrey Martin | Heat Swimming | 10 | 8 | 10 | 59.44 |
Stefan Yarbrough | Heat Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.59 |
Jonathan Williams | Parkway Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.79 |
James Krupp | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.92 |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.23 |
Steven Sloan | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.29 |
Trevor Smith | Decatur Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.02 |
Matthieu Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.15 |
Jonathan King | Parkway Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.46 |
Benjamin Solari | Heat Swimming | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.59 |
Jeffrey Doxsie | Decatur Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.61 |
Ryan McDONALD | Saluki | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.65 |
Austin Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.95 |
Bryce Greenwood | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.00 |
Timothy Harrison | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.09 |
Seth Metje | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.23 |
Matthew Schneider | Parkway Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.43 |
Hunter Givens | Gator Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:03.61 |
Dustin Kaminskey | South East Aquatic League | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.86 |
James Larkins | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.32 |
Justin Hvidston | Saluki | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:04.32 |
Gregory Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.42 |
Charles Du | Saluki | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.48 |
Brian Bivens | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.66 |
August Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.79 |
Eric Anderson | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.87 |
Cory Mason | Decatur Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:05.55 |
John Waggener | Gator Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.71 |
Eric Francis | Parkway Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:06.05 |
Samuel Gramling | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.62 |
Dexter Oates | Team Genesis Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.70 |
Franklin Pride | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:07.30 |
Frank Smith | South East Aquatic League | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:07.45 |
Samuel Flessner | Springfield USA | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.49 |
John Wolpers | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:07.50 |
Evan Noble | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.70 |
Stuart Greaser | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:07.87 |
Aynaz Klyopov | Love Swimming | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:08.01 |
Kyle Catani | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.02 |
Matthew Brown | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.31 |
Spencer Litzau | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.33 |
Alex Lucky | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.58 |
Christian Rhoten | Edwardsville YMCA | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.62 |
Nicholas Welker | Gator Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.70 |
Aj Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:08.77 |
Andrew Wright | Sheridan Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.86 |
Charles Thompson | Decatur Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:08.86 |
Johnny Sao | Saluki | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:09.31 |
Trevor Holm | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.52 |
Ryan Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.62 |
Bryan Peugh | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.86 |
Samuel Cook | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.94 |
Jacob Greene | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.35 |
Nicholas Owens | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.82 |
Justin Oates | Team Genesis Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.95 |
Samuel Ward | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.24 |
Christopher Ghantous | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:11.92 |
Christian Oates | Team Genesis Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:11.96 |
Eldin Jasarevic | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:12.23 |
Edward Lynk | Edwardsville YMCA | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.39 |
Garin Marlow | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.78 |
Lucas Carpenter | Unattached-Kentucky | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.00 |
Matthew Kloenne | Unattached-Ozark | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.20 |
Matthew Welsh | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:13.53 |
Christopher Hayden | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.81 |
Michael Morthland | Decatur Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.83 |
Jon Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.90 |
Matthew Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:14.26 |
Dylan Blumenthal | South East Aquatic League | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.49 |
Jeffrey Chen | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.73 |
Illya Klyopov | Love Swimming | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:15.18 |
Vishnu Srinivasaraghavan | Saluki | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:15.22 |
Jonathan Allen | Saluki | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:15.48 |
Stanton Dotson | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.28 |
Abraham Botros | Saluki | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:16.51 |
Matthew Owens | Parkway Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.62 |
Lucas Bruder | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.87 |
Nathan Holm | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.55 |
Jorge Lightfoot | Saluki | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:18.40 |
Andrew Larkins | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.20 |
Jerod Brummett | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.20 |
Alexander Keller | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:20.86 |
Jonathan Day | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:20.92 |
Connor McGinnis | South East Aquatic League | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:21.64 |
Christopher Trammell | Saluki | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:22.03 |
Joseph Gray | South East Aquatic League | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.18 |
Jacob Pewitt | Gator Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:22.37 |
Jacob Baker | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:23.30 |
Jonathan Harre | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.34 |
Collin Rener | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.68 |
Alexander Hagge | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.23 |