Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:00.01 | ||
Zachariah Epperson | Chico Aqua Jets | 2 | 1:00.66 | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1:01.76 | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 1:02.04 | ||
Marco Osorio | City Of San Diego Swimming | 1 | 1:02.14 | ||
Weston Thompson | Golden Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1:02.14 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:02.14 | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 1:02.43 | ||
Joseph Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:02.44 | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:02.51 | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.39 | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 1:03.82 | ||
James Henson | Redding Swim Team | 3 | 1:03.90 | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 1:04.05 | ||
Thomas Hendrickson | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.48 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:04.57 | ||
Brandon Carr | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.69 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.72 | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:05.02 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 1:05.15 | ||
Andrew Matthews | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.60 | ||
Carl Mickelson | Tempe Rio Salado | 7 | 1:05.92 | ||
Filip Nowak | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:07.01 | ||
Mark Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:08.07 | ||
Vincent Meyer | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 3 | 1:08.58 | ||
Nathan Moyer | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 1:09.33 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:09.96 | ||
Lu Chen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 1:10.14 | ||
Utelanun Fitch | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:11.68 | ||
Christopher Bedell | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:13.44 | ||
Brandon Conroy | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:13.83 | ||
alexander lee | Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 1:13.96 | ||
Thomas Hodgson | Heartland Swim Assoc | 2 | 1:19.99 | ||
Nikita Polovinkin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 3 | 1:20.97 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 1:21.50 | ||
Patrick Brown | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 1:21.50 | ||
Jared Vu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 6 | 1:22.75 | ||
Eoin Bloomer | Mavericks | 7 | 1:24.43 | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1:24.80 | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | DQ | |||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:01.72p | ||
Zachariah Epperson | Chico Aqua Jets | 2 | 1:01.81p | ||
Joseph Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:01.98p | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 1:02.03p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:02.30p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 1:02.35p | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:02.38p | ||
Weston Thompson | Golden Wave Swim Team | 8 | 1:02.86p | ||
Marco Osorio | City Of San Diego Swimming | 1 | 1:03.19p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 1:03.21p | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 1:03.26p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.57p | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.83p | ||
Aaron Turnipseed | Redding Swim Team | 10 | 1:03.99p | ||
Thomas Hendrickson | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.05p | ||
felix lau | Steiner Youth Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:04.05p | ||
Daniel Payton | South Bay Aquatics | 12 | 1:04.15p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:04.16p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 1:04.33p | ||
Zachary Thomas | Chico Aqua Jets | 14 | 1:04.45p | ||
Carl Mickelson | Tempe Rio Salado | 5 | 1:04.51p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:04.69p | ||
Brandon Carr | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.70p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:04.73p | ||
James Henson | Redding Swim Team | 4 | 1:04.85p | ||
Scott Stephanopoulos | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | 1:04.89p | ||
Raymond Wieser | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 16 | 1:04.98p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 1:05.00p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 17 | 1:05.01p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 1:05.22p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:05.24p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:05.29p | ||
Cory Hill | Tiger Aquatics | 19 | 1:05.44p | ||
Robert Mitchell | Brophy East Swim Team | 20 | 1:05.55p | ||
Brady Wells | Uva | 21 | 1:05.68p | ||
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 9 | 1:05.75p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 22 | 1:05.94p | ||
Andrew Matthews | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.04p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 10 | 1:06.36p | ||
Bradley Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 1:06.40p | ||
g altamirano-hunefeldt | Golden Wave Swim Team | 23 | 1:06.44p | ||
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 12 | 1:06.55p | ||
Filip Nowak | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:06.57p | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 13 | 1:06.64p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 14 | 1:06.66p | ||
Lu Chen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 1:06.82p | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:07.04p | ||
David Halladay | Chico Aqua Jets | 16 | 1:07.06p | ||
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 17 | 1:07.07p | ||
Christopher Piquette | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 24 | 1:07.14p | ||
Daniel Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 9 | 1:07.18p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 18 | 1:07.31p | ||
Tyler Main | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 19 | 1:07.32p | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 25 | 1:07.32p | ||
Terence Leung | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 20 | 1:07.39p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 21 | 1:07.54p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 1:07.58p | ||
bryant taylor | Uva | 23 | 1:07.72p | ||
Alexander Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 26 | 1:07.76p | ||
Shane Riemondy | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 27 | 1:08.00p |