Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Davita Eichner | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.32 |
Alyson Viles | Lincoln City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.62 |
Florence Coombes | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.04 |
Janaye Everitt | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.23 |
Terry Love | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.69 |
Rebecka Cole | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.11 |
Amanda Moorman | Lincoln City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.56 |
Danielle Lisoski | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.36 |
Allyson Olson | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.40 |
Emma Englehart | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.83 |
Taryn McPheeters | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:23.00 |
Sierra Prior | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.41 |
Megan Sills | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.81 |
Nikki Overton | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.25 |
Katelyn Hershberger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.58 |
Danielle Edwards | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.06 |
Alyssa Nguyen | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.09 |
Maria Andrade | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:32.21 |
Sarah Love | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.02 |
Blair Woods | West Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.41 |
Dana Breshears | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.85 |
Brittny Flynn | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.31 |
Carolyn Quick | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:39.83 |
Elizabeth Tracy | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:40.21 |
Kaylee Phillips | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:40.61 |
Ana Curiel | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:40.96 |
Cassie Humphrey | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.99 |
Miranda Roethler | West Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:43.69 |
Quinn Clarkson | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:47.65 |
Charity Hanke | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:47.67 |
Shelbi Slayter | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:47.98 |
Taylor Luebke | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:48.20 |
Ali Tucker | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:48.68 |
Makayla Nelson | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.09 |
Bailey Karpa | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:53.36 |
Katlynn Godwin | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:55.35 |
Erin Nelson | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.76 |
Brianna Stavaas-Jamack | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.25 |
Esther Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.50 |
Kaily Cook | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.71 |
Riley Johnson | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.32 |
Ereena Thostenson | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Taja Sanner | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kacy Cook | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Anika Raghuvanshi | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Malena Prlain | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Cyndi Ni | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Kelly | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Cristianna Waite | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Elisabeth Culton | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Camica Cox | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Danika Van Dyken | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Clark | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | DQ |