Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.37 |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.93 |
Michael Silva | Tampa Metro YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.94 |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.32 |
Patrick Daurio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.22 |
Matt Sweitzer | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.33 |
Eric Lane | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.34 |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.43 |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.50 |
Colin Adelmeyer | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.73 |
David Syrett | Ymca Aquatic Center | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.10 |
Garett Snook | Saginaw YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.68 |
Alexander Niconovich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.00 |
Ross Redcay | Reading & Berks YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.12 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Aquatic Center | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.64 |
Joshua Barr | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.91 |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.17p |
Michael Silva | Tampa Metro YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.52p |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.98p |
Colin Adelmeyer | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.17p |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.20p |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.22p |
Patrick Daurio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.43p |
Matt Sweitzer | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.56p |
David Syrett | Ymca Aquatic Center | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.60p |
Eric Lane | New Canaan Community YMCA | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.68p |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.00p |
Alexander Niconovich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.14p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Aquatic Center | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.15p |
Garett Snook | Saginaw YMCA | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.24p |
Joshua Barr | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:10.26p |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.27p |
Ross Redcay | Reading & Berks YMCA | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.40p |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.48p |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.77p |
Michael Polino | Anne Arundel YMCA | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.82p |
Thomas Smith | Farmington Family YMCA | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.86p |
George Bennitt | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.89p |
Justin Farra | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.41p |
Jake Rambo | Pottstown Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.48p |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.55p |
Jonathan Dudzinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.58p |
Eugene Noone | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.63p |
Jeff Jankowski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.23p |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | 1 | 29 | 1:12.27p |
Richard Eckert | McKeesport YMCA | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.63p |
Matthew Brody | Tampa Metro YMCA | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.69p |
Peter McGregor | Reading & Berks YMCA | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:12.74p |
Kevin McGrath | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:12.92p |
Brandon Beidel | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:13.05p |
Jon Larocque | Flint YMCA | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:13.07p |
Jeffrey Dockins | J.F. Hurley Ymca | 8 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.13p |
Keith Conrad | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:13.16p |
Sam Goldsmith | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:13.17p |
Derek Bifulco | Lima Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:13.19p |
Alex Fishman | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:13.49p |
Daniel Byler | Parkersburg YMCA | 6 | 6 | 41 | 1:13.55p |
Jimmy Slagh | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 1 | 42 | 1:13.61p |
Tony Herzog | Lima Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 43 | 1:13.93p |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 44 | 1:13.99p |
Michael Toolan-Miller | Anne Arundel YMCA | 9 | 8 | 44 | 1:13.99p |
George Spaulding | Flint YMCA | 7 | 7 | 46 | 1:14.03p |
Kevin McKeown | East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 8 | 47 | 1:14.08p |
William Conklyn | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 48 | 1:14.12p |
James Mattson | Ymca Of Greater Seattle | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:14.14p |
Patrick Kuehne | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 5 | 50 | 1:14.18p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Tampa Metro YMCA | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:14.29p |
Neal Dodge | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 3 | 8 | 52 | 1:14.38p |
Andrew Piasecki | Pottstown Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 53 | 1:14.46p |
Peter Lyu | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 5 | 8 | 53 | 1:14.46p |
Michael Moran | Anne Arundel YMCA | 2 | 6 | 55 | 1:14.48p |
Benjamin Gillette | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 56 | 1:14.55p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Aquatic Center | 2 | 8 | 57 | 1:14.67p |
Bryan Clarke | Ymca Of Greater Seattle | 3 | 3 | 58 | 1:14.76p |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 59 | 1:14.78p |
Chris Enany | Reg Fam YMCA Laurel Highland | 5 | 5 | 60 | 1:14.81p |
Cody Hiller | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 61 | 1:14.84p |
Alexander Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 7 | 6 | 62 | 1:14.86p |
Vincent Ahn | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 6 | 4 | 63 | 1:14.98p |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 2 | 4 | 64 | 1:15.13p |
Ryan Rico | J.B. Chambers Mem. Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 65 | 1:15.48p |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 66 | 1:15.52p |
Ryan Schramm | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 67 | 1:15.76p |
Gregory Guldin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 3 | 68 | 1:15.93p |
Chris Ray | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 2 | 69 | 1:16.25p |
John Virack | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 70 | 1:16.31p |
Frank Ippolito | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 4 | 71 | 1:16.38p |
Mark Beck | J.F. Hurley Ymca | 1 | 1 | 72 | 1:16.52p |
Aidan Boswick | Wyckoff YMCA | 1 | 2 | 73 | 1:16.66p |
Graham Weir | Darien Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 74 | 1:17.48p |
Jacob Mauermann | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 1 | 7 | 74 | 1:17.48p |
Zachary Hammerich | Illinois Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 76 | 1:18.26p |
Elijah Fellers | Miami County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 77 | 1:18.34p |
Andrew Duwell | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 78 | 1:22.45p |
Christopher Akiyama | Leaning Tower YMCA | 6 | 2 | DQp |