Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Feuerstein | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.74 |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.63 |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.37 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.64 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.80 |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.14 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.46 |
Michael Bottchen | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.93 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.56 |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.17 |
Jacob Jarzen | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.68 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.17 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.20 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.60 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.58 |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.85 |
Robert Sullins | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.77 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.51 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.18 |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.22p |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.18p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.59p |
Teylor Arboleda | River Rats | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.12p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.37p |
Ryan Feuerstein | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.87p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.72p |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.77p |
Michael Bottchen | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.83p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.19p |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.56p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.94p |
Jacob Jarzen | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.12p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.51p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.19p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.51p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.89p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.97p |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:27.98p |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.10p |
Robert Sullins | River Rats | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.98p |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.77p |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.33p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:36.22p |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.97p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Chris Charon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp |