Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 58.06 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 59.09 | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 59.77 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 59.83 | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:00.76 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:00.85 | ||
Joseph Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:01.54 | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.70 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:01.79 | ||
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | 1:01.81 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:01.90 | |||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:02.05 | ||
Jacob Damante | Vacaville Swim Club | 4 | 1:02.39 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.41 | ||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.42 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.63 | ||
Cole Grim | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:02.68 | ||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.81 | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:03.03 | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 1:03.07 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:03.11 | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:03.52 | ||
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:03.64 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.47 | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | DQ | |||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.23p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 59.46p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 59.87p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:00.13p | ||
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:00.23p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:00.54p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:00.99p | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 1:01.36p | ||
Jacob Damante | Vacaville Swim Club | 9 | 1:01.39p | ||
Joseph Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:01.41p | ||
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 11 | 1:01.42p | ||
Cole Grim | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 1:01.60p | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 1:01.94p | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 1:02.07p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 15 | 1:02.23p | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:02.24p | ||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 1:02.51p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 18 | 1:02.56p | ||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 19 | 1:02.62p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 1:02.62p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 21 | 1:02.68p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 22 | 1:03.01p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 23 | 1:03.03p | ||
Christopher Holzwarth | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 24 | 1:03.38p | ||
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 25 | 1:03.75p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 26 | 1:04.17p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 27 | 1:04.33p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 28 | 1:04.42p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 29 | 1:04.53p | ||
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 30 | 1:04.60p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 31 | 1:04.70p | ||
Abraham Ruiz | College Area Swim Team | 32 | 1:04.72p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 33 | 1:05.06p | ||
Taylor Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 1:05.21p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 35 | 1:05.33p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 36 | 1:05.65p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 37 | 1:05.81p | ||
Arthur Lam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 38 | 1:06.10p | ||
Alexander Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 39 | 1:06.74p | ||
Justin Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 40 | 1:07.08p | ||
Andrew Matthews | Alameda Island Aquatics | 41 | 1:07.11p | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 42 | 1:07.43p | ||
Andrew Dutton | Marin Pirates | 43 | 1:07.45p | ||
Takaaki Ueno | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 44 | 1:07.70p | ||
San Nguyen | College Area Swim Team | 45 | 1:07.73p | ||
William Bochner | Marin Pirates | 46 | 1:07.80p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Golden Bear Swim Club | 47 | 1:07.86p | ||
Christopher Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 48 | 1:08.14p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 49 | 1:08.31p | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 50 | 1:08.55p | ||
Andrew Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 51 | 1:08.78p | ||
Christopher Moghbel | Marin Pirates | 52 | 1:08.80p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 53 | 1:08.88p | ||
Sean Johnson | Marin Pirates | 54 | 1:09.37p | ||
David Sallee | Twin Valley Aquatics | 55 | 1:09.63p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 56 | 1:09.68p | ||
Timothy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 57 | 1:09.69p | ||
Ai Dang | College Area Swim Team | 58 | 1:09.98p | ||
Jacob Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 59 | 1:11.25p | ||
John Lindstrom | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 60 | 1:12.65p | ||
Fernando Dimas | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 61 | 1:16.64p | ||
Andrius Urbaitis | Lobo | SCRp | |||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQp | |||
Russell Taylor | Unattached | SCRp |