Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:50.42 | ||
Ian Lentz | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:54.39 | ||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:56.11 | ||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 1:58.27 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:59.29 | ||
Jonathan Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:59.65 | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:59.89 | ||
Benjamin Farrington | Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | 2:00.57 | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 2:00.66 | ||
Stephen Quinn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:01.01 | ||
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:01.29 | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:01.79 | ||
Sean Johnson | Marin Pirates | 5 | 2:01.81 | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:01.82 | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 6 | 2:01.96 | ||
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 4 | 2:02.28 | ||
David Sallee | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:02.56 | ||
Taylor Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:03.18 | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:03.62 | ||
Thomas Crawford | California Capitol Aquatics | 3 | 2:04.39 | ||
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 6 | 2:05.76 | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQ | |||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:53.14p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:54.88p | ||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:56.17p | ||
Timothy Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 1:56.24p | ||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 1:57.17p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:57.62p | ||
Daniel Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:57.83p | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 8 | 1:57.84p | ||
Ian Lentz | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 9 | 1:58.39p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:59.10p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 1:59.18p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 12 | 1:59.49p | ||
Jonathan Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 1:59.98p | ||
Benjamin Farrington | Vacaville Swim Club | 14 | 2:00.00p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 15 | 2:00.89p | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 2:01.09p | ||
Jonathan Tikhonoff | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 17 | 2:01.76p | ||
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 18 | 2:01.76p | ||
Sean Johnson | Marin Pirates | 19 | 2:01.80p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 2:02.34p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 21 | 2:02.42p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 2:02.47p | ||
Alexander Miller | Vacaville Swim Club | 23 | 2:02.72p | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:02.91p | ||
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 25 | 2:03.46p | ||
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 26 | 2:03.51p | ||
David Sallee | Twin Valley Aquatics | 27 | 2:03.60p | ||
Taylor Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 28 | 2:03.99p | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 29 | 2:04.31p | ||
Benjamin Dunn | Marin Pirates | 30 | 2:04.64p | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 31 | 2:04.78p | ||
Stephen Quinn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 32 | 2:04.79p | ||
Jim Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 33 | 2:04.87p | ||
Thomas Crawford | California Capitol Aquatics | 34 | 2:05.34p | ||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 35 | 2:05.43p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 36 | 2:05.59p | ||
Arthur Lam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 37 | 2:05.60p | ||
John Mcmahon | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 2:05.64p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 39 | 2:05.97p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 40 | 2:06.65p | ||
Chuck Edwall | College Area Swim Team | 41 | 2:06.66p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 42 | 2:06.72p | ||
Nathaniel Vizcarra | Twin Valley Aquatics | 43 | 2:06.88p | ||
Chadwick Kyffin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 44 | 2:07.08p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 45 | 2:07.12p | ||
Alex Daneke | Lodi City Swim Club | 46 | 2:07.67p | ||
Matthew Clement | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 47 | 2:07.81p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 48 | 2:08.26p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 49 | 2:08.61p | ||
Travis Williams | Gcst | 50 | 2:08.69p | ||
Brandon Bireley | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 51 | 2:08.72p | ||
Jesse Krompier | Orinda Aquatics | 52 | 2:08.83p | ||
Zhe Li | Koret Youth Swim Club | 53 | 2:09.38p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 54 | 2:09.45p | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 55 | 2:09.69p | ||
Robert Martinez | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 56 | 2:09.90p | ||
Justin Kanerva | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 57 | 2:10.02p | ||
Andrew Schneider | Orinda Aquatics | 58 | 2:10.13p | ||
Kevin Bacharach | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 59 | 2:10.40p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 60 | 2:10.83p | ||
Robert Chapman | Marin Pirates | 61 | 2:10.93p | ||
Casey Wonner | Alameda Island Aquatics | 62 | 2:11.56p | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 63 | 2:11.61p | ||
George Greer | Alameda Island Aquatics | 64 | 2:12.46p | ||
Andrew Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 65 | 2:12.89p | ||
Justin Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 66 | 2:13.77p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 67 | 2:13.78p | ||
Eric Chong | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 68 | 2:15.42p | ||
Ryan Driscell | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 69 | 2:15.92p | ||
Jacob Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 70 | 2:17.10p | ||
Garlen Yu | Koret Youth Swim Club | 71 | 2:17.16p | ||
Tyler Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCRp | |||
Jonathan Hartman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | DQp | |||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Joseph Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Daniel Bibl | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCRp |