Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Beidermann | German Swimming Federation | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.37 |
Romain Sassot | French Swimming Federation | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.75 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2:04.44 |
Garth Summers | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.18 |
Jordan Hartney | Team British Columbia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.48 |
Richard Alexander | Team British Columbia | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.93 |
Sean O'keefe | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.36 |
Nathan Demchuk | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.89 |
Tristan Armstrong | Nose Creek Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.01 |
Lu Lay | Island Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.21 |
Ray Betuzzi | Univ OF Calgary Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.35 |
Laurent Chagnon | Rive Sud-Quebec | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.09 |
Lucas Aschenbrener | Team Saskatchewan | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:10.37 |
Andre Kudaba | Hyack Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.42 |
Jared Maricle | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.65 |
Jeff Saganski | Team Saskatchewan | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.21 |
Paul Beidermann | German Swimming Federation | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.90p |
Romain Sassot | French Swimming Federation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.56p |
Jordan Hartney | Team British Columbia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.53p |
Garth Summers | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.66p |
Nathan Demchuk | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.08p |
Richard Alexander | Team British Columbia | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.56p |
Sean O'keefe | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.68p |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:09.07p |
Lu Lay | Island Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.24p |
Maxime Sampson | Rive Sud-Quebec | 1 | 4 | 2:09.44p | |
Ray Betuzzi | Univ OF Calgary Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:09.83p |
Tristan Armstrong | Nose Creek Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.35p |
Jared Maricle | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:10.51p |
Laurent Chagnon | Rive Sud-Quebec | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:11.14p |
Jeff Saganski | Team Saskatchewan | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.30p |
Andre Kudaba | Hyack Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:11.77p |
Lucas Aschenbrener | Team Saskatchewan | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.10p |
Charles Wong | Univ OF Calgary Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:12.49p |
Ryan Cochrane | Team British Columbia | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:12.68p |
Kris Yap-Chung | Team British Columbia | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.98p |
Maxwell Royster | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.46p |
Ryan Buna | Island Swimming | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:16.50p |
Simon Robichaud | Rive Sud-Quebec | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:19.88p |