Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Forster | Washington Township | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.12 |
Keri Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.06 |
Patricia Burchell | Colonel Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.48 |
Pamela Zelnick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.89 |
Jill Forster | Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.20 |
Sara Castilano | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.31 |
Danielle Weiss | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.49 |
Corinne Meinert | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.49 |
Claire Grogan | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.66 |
Allyson Kiracofe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.72 |
Megan Brownrigg | Washington Township | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.89 |
Karen Liddy | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.94 |
Erin Mullins | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.97 |
Laurie Rosemeyer | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.12 |
Shannon Lowery | Triton Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.13 |
Janna Miller | Triton Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.13 |
Megan Richardson | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.28 |
Jamie Barrett | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.95 |
Amanda Stier | Unattched Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.39 |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.53 |
Katherine Arlinghaus | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.94 |
Joelene Kappeler | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.02 |
Lydia Hackert | Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.14 |
Madison Lawhorn | Eaglez Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.43 |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.64 |
Haley Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.09 |
Danielle Hixenbaugh | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.34 |
Alexandra Norris | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.48 |
Victoria Villier | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.63 |
Taylor Temple | Ltpy Penguins Usa | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.89 |
Elizabeth Anderson | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.55 |
Amanda Miller | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.83 |
Nicole Wagner | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.44 |
Lauren Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.58 |
Rebecca Brooks | Washington Township | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.69 |
Elizabeth Brunsman | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.80 |
Jenna Lindner | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.97 |
Colleen Champa | Elgin YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.05 |
Megan Laird | Colonel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.30 |
Molly Cantwell | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.32 |
Morgan House | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.82 |
Kristyn Fulcher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.94 |
Hannah Schramm | Ltpy Penguins Usa | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.34 |
Cara Colker-Eybel | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.36 |
Madison Bentley | Eaglez Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.11 |
Lauren Vennefron | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.39 |
Jenna Young | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.53 |
Taylor Massie | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.72 |
Alexis Grycko | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.53 |
Rebecca Sears | Triton Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.78 |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.95 |
Katherine Eastwood | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.52 |
Sarah Barker | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.24 |
Susannah Thorne | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.74 |
Devonne Sorber | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.47 |
Lauren Comer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.92 |
Jennifer Forster | Washington Township | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.02p |
Claire Grogan | Louisville Tarpons | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.23p |
Pamela Zelnick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.26p |
Danielle Weiss | Louisville Tarpons | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.21p |
Jill Forster | Washington Township | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.23p |
Patricia Burchell | Colonel Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.46p |
Megan Richardson | Springfield Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.49p |
Allyson Kiracofe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.86p |
Sara Castilano | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.93p |
Megan Brownrigg | Washington Township | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.06p |
Keri Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.10p |
Corinne Meinert | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.36p |
Amanda Stier | Unattched Coffman Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.86p |
Laurie Rosemeyer | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.98p |
Taylor Temple | Ltpy Penguins Usa | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.04p |
Janna Miller | Triton Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.07p |
Lydia Hackert | Washington Township | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.09p |
Erin Mullins | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.12p |
Karen Liddy | Springfield Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.15p |
Jamie Barrett | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.51p |
Shannon Lowery | Triton Swimming | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.57p |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.04p |
Joelene Kappeler | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.16p |
Nicole Martinez | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.04p |
Alexandra Norris | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.46p |
Amanda Miller | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.54p |
Madison Lawhorn | Eaglez Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.58p |
Katherine Arlinghaus | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 10 | 9 | 9 | 1:12.71p |
Haley Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.15p |
Danielle Hixenbaugh | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.33p |
Jessica Heidrich | Beavercreek YMCA | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.44p |
Victoria Villier | Louisville Tarpons | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.51p |
Erin Stevning | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.62p |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.81p |
Melissa Pearce | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:14.07p |
Taylor Frederick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:14.10p |
Elizabeth Anderson | Louisville Tarpons | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.15p |
Nicole Birchmeier | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:14.15p |
Colleen Considine | Elgin YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.52p |
Rebecca Brooks | Washington Township | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.53p |
Jenna Lindner | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 10 | 8 | 13 | 1:14.67p |
Renee DeSalle | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:14.72p |
Lauren Agee | Westerville Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 14 | 1:14.89p |
Stephanie Reid | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:14.91p |