Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.91 |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.28 |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.57 |
Brett Koerten | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.81 |
Rick Hancock | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.03 |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.34 |
Alex Holdridge | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.41 |
Christian Kata | Georgia | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.13 |
William Fleming | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.07 |
Richard Berens | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.29 |
David Mendoza | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.60 |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.19 |
Gerald Merritt | South Texas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.93 |
Daniel Weingarten | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.25 |
Cameron Allred | Team North Texas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.41 |
Omar Fathallah | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.47 |
Robert Bittner | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.82 |
Jack Brown | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.45 |
Justin Kata | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.84 |
Greg Stallworth | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.93 |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.25 |
Cris Olinger | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.42 |
Kyle Burk | Team North Texas | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.93 |
Zachary Rose | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.01 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.37 |
David Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.70 |
Michael Aitken | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.73 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.99 |
Josh Charnin-Aker | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.23 |
Tim Johnson | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.90 |
Jesse Mendes | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.26 |
Joe Ziegler | Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:37.32 |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.14p |
Rick Hancock | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.73p |
Brett Koerten | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.33p |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.06p |
Christian Kata | Georgia | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.50p |
Alex Holdridge | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.79p |
David Mendoza | Team North Texas | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.06p |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.16p |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.51p |
William Fleming | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.78p |
Cameron Allred | Team North Texas | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.08p |
Justin Kata | Georgia | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.25p |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.41p |
Greg Stallworth | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.47p |
Omar Fathallah | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.56p |
Robert Bittner | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.76p |
Daniel Weingarten | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.06p |
Gerald Merritt | South Texas | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.19p |
Matthew Smiddy | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.55p |
Zach Cain | Florida Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.66p |
Alex Levinger | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.71p |
Robert McFarland | South Texas | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.80p |
Daniel McCarthy | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.13p |
Brett Buzek | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.26p |
Anthony Colella | South Texas | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.29p |
Richard Berens | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.45p |
Jonathan Borders | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.90p |
Jack Brown | Georgia | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.91p |
Tyler Godwin | Mississippi Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.03p |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.10p |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.40p |
Matt Klausmeier | South Texas | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.45p |
Brandon Suddreth | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:19.46p |
Matt Edging | Georgia | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.49p |
Christopher Seibert | Border Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.53p |
Nathan Chiu | Team North Texas | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.61p |
Michael Solley | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.63p |
Eric Shrestha | Florida Swimming | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:19.67p |
Christopher Vinci | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.97p |
Sean LeNou | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.99p |
Alex Keeney | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:20.00p |
Ryan Jackson | Georgia | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:20.04p |
Nathan Stibrich | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:20.05p |
Cris Olinger | Florida Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.17p |
Zachary Rose | Georgia | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.50p |
Adam Vega | Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.52p |
Andrew Klein | Georgia | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:21.05p |
Jason Manasseri | South Texas | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:21.12p |
Kyle Burk | Team North Texas | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.15p |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:21.52p |
Robert Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.65p |
Andrew Farris | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.84p |
John Lilley | Border Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:21.86p |
Matthew Norton | Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.89p |
Christian Baker | Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:21.90p |
Cameron Carlysle | Team North Texas | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.09p |
Matthew Bellew | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.14p |
Casey Beckwith | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:22.19p |
Nicholas Graves | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:22.23p |
Austin Spann | South Texas | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.24p |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.42p |
Kier Haemnerle | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:22.57p |
Marshall Raiskin | Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.68p |
Mark Hodges | Team North Texas | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:23.02p |
Philip Kao | Team North Texas | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:23.03p |
Greg Houchin | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:23.24p |
Jason Chatlosh | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.31p |
Richard Johnson | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.44p |