Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Barbara Thomas | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.66 |
Candice Burgan | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.67 |
Katie Suhr | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.76 |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.10 |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.18 |
Allison Childress | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.20 |
Devon Callaghan | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.35 |
Meredith Ayres | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.36 |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.50 |
Kirsten Groome | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.53 |
Whitney Hall | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.23 |
Christine Jennings | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.45 |
Alison Pettay | Georgia | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.76 |
Delia Huang | South Texas | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:29.86 |
Jenifer Hill | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.88 |
Karie Haglund | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.01 |
Alicia Licht | Georgia | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.15 |
Amy Brown | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.38 |
Rebecca Kowalsky | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.05 |
Natalie Sacco | Team North Texas | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.07 |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.24 |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.74 |
Amanda Lynn | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.02 |
Kelsey Amundsen | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.10 |
Jennifer Keith | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.38 |
Emily Johns | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.11 |
Elizabeth Hempleman | Team North Texas | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.41 |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.55 |
Elizabeth Ewing | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.69 |
Susan Smiddy | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.98 |
Leah Reinhardt | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.91 |
Kelly Flynn | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:38.51 |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.61p |
Meredith Ayres | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.03p |
Barbara Thomas | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.35p |
Whitney Hall | Team North Texas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.57p |
Jenifer Hill | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.62p |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.09p |
Katie Suhr | Georgia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.17p |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.26p |
Devon Callaghan | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.41p |
Christine Jennings | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.56p |
Alison Pettay | Georgia | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.69p |
Allison Childress | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.73p |
Amy Brown | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.77p |
Jennifer Keith | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.80p |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.97p |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.22p |
Karie Haglund | Georgia | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.23p |
Delia Huang | South Texas | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.36p |
Sara Servold | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.43p |
Amanda Lynn | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.87p |
Margaret French | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.11p |
Natalie Sacco | Team North Texas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.13p |
Annie Broome | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.31p |
Sarah Nowell | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:31.48p |
Rebecca Kowalsky | Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.53p |
Alicia Licht | Georgia | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.57p |
Elizabeth Hempleman | Team North Texas | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.73p |
Katie Eason | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.73p |
Kelly Gillis | Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.83p |
Emily Johns | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.87p |
Julie Henderson | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.95p |
Ashley Shafer | Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.00p |
Jenny Schimenti | Georgia | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.05p |
Michelle Baric | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.14p |
Candice Burgan | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.16p |
Emily Edmonson | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.30p |
Julie Richards | Georgia | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:32.36p |
Julie Golden | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:32.63p |
Eliazbeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:32.67p |
Kirsten Groome | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.87p |
Breianne Buzek | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.11p |
Sune Smith | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:33.18p |
Fiona Gispen | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:33.27p |
Alyssa Walter | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:33.61p |
Natanya Harper | Georgia | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.70p |
Courtney Campbell | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.75p |
Caroline Boden | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:33.87p |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:33.88p |
Alyson Clements | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:34.22p |
Jie Deng | Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:34.34p |
Elizabeth Savage | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.46p |
Adrienne Amador | Georgia | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.85p |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.06p |
Jenna Montgomery | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:35.19p |
Rebekah Epley | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:35.21p |
Lauren Groblewski | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:35.27p |
Kelsey Amundsen | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.42p |
Aubrey Desguin | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.45p |
Catharine Morgan | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.56p |
Erica Dagg | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:35.78p |
Catherine Wolpe | Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.90p |
Carolina Manan | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:35.93p |
Elizabeth Ewing | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.01p |
Sharon Peppard | Team North Texas | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.27p |
Stephanie Hathaway | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:36.34p |
Amanda Ballo | South Texas | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:36.58p |
Kati Aggas | Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:36.74p |
Rosita Bado | South Texas | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:36.75p |