Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.67 |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 2 | 2 | 57.03 |
Thomas Rice | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.29 |
Kenny Anderson | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.01 |
Joseph Redmon | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 58.22 |
Will Sarosdy | South Texas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.30 |
Richard Berens | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.55 |
Nathan Stibrich | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 58.62 |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.66 |
Jonathan Borders | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 58.69 |
James Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.81 |
Joseph Griffith | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.88 |
Tyler Godwin | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.89 |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.41 |
Jared Kleber | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 59.42 |
Jason Manasseri | South Texas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 59.66 |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.42 |
Steven Luckie | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.69 |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.80 |
Michael McKeller | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.95 |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.97 |
Douglas Huguenard | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.43 |
Jason Chatlosh | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.14 |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.23 |
Kyle Diedrich | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.67 |
Mario Santana | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.81 |
Sean Spire | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.82 |
Michael Aitken | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.01 |
Benjamin Parker | South Texas | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.89 |
Tyler Shedron | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.26 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.04 |
James Feigen | South Texas | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.34 |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.05p |
Will Sarosdy | South Texas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.26p |
Thomas Rice | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.27p |
Kenny Anderson | Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.31p |
Nathan Stibrich | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 58.51p |
Jonathan Borders | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.18p |
James Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.23p |
Tyler Godwin | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 59.29p |
Joseph Redmon | Georgia | 2 | 5 | 4 | 59.34p |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 4 | 5 | 59.42p |
Joseph Griffith | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 59.45p |
Jason Manasseri | South Texas | 4 | 6 | 7 | 59.64p |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 59.68p |
Richard Berens | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.97p |
Steven Luckie | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.06p |
Jared Kleber | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.14p |
Keith Dawley | Team North Texas | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.17p |
Douglas Cross | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.43p |
Scott Wherry | Georgia | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.47p |
Robert Bittner | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.61p |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.73p |
Michael McKeller | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.90p |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.92p |
Nicholas Bennett | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.97p |
Ryan Rhoades | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.02p |
Daniel Weingarten | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.03p |
Matthew Burkhard | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.04p |
Matthew Donohue | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.08p |
Christopher Vinci | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.12p |
Robert McFarland | South Texas | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.18p |
Felipe Porro | Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.25p |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.26p |
Omar Fathallah | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.28p |
Brian Graves | South Texas | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.35p |
John Dasinger | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.38p |
Michael Herrington | Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.38p |
Ronald Imboden | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.39p |
Grant Nelson | Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.43p |
James Dunaway | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.52p |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.52p |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.53p |
Larry Rapp | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.57p |
Matt Edging | Georgia | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.65p |
David Mendoza | Team North Texas | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.66p |
Jason Chatlosh | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.68p |
Ian Naumann | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.79p |
Greg Stallworth | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.84p |
Hart Montgomery | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.87p |
Douglas Huguenard | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.92p |
Jacob McCafferty | South Texas | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.02p |
Robert Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.34p |
Ryan Nichols | Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.40p |
Nathan Chiu | Team North Texas | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.41p |
Alex Keeney | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.43p |
Anthony Colella | South Texas | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.50p |
John Lilley | Border Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.69p |
Philip Kao | Team North Texas | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.70p |
Lucas Lautman | Border Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.80p |
Ryan Jackson | Georgia | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:03.05p |
Casey Teeven | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.13p |
Justin Kata | Georgia | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.37p |
Jack Brown | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.38p |
Preston Parrish | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.45p |
Eric Olessen | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.54p |
William Dove | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.58p |
Joshua Bailey | South Texas | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.83p |
Ryan O'Keefe | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.85p |
Andrew Farris | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:04.03p |