Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 2 | 1 | 58.22 |
Caleb McDermott | South Texas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.26 |
Rick Hancock | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.27 |
Ryan Rhoades | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.44 |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.56 |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.64 |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.48 |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.58 |
Michael Herrington | Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.87 |
Matt Edging | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.91 |
Robert Nitto | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.26 |
Ronald Imboden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.31 |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.34 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Team North Texas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.80 |
Jared Kleber | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.10 |
Daniel McMahon | Georgia | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.14 |
Matt Klausmeier | South Texas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.18 |
Cole Meringolo | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.42 |
Jacob McCafferty | South Texas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.68 |
Andrew Wang | South Texas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.83 |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.28 |
Jason Chatlosh | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.48 |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.90 |
Jack Brown | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.66 |
Kyle Diedrich | Georgia | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.70 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.29 |
Jonathan D'oliver | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.46 |
David Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.35 |
Matthew Thompson | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.66 |
Patrick Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.27 |
Joe Ziegler | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.25 |
Chrs Housden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.60 |
Ryan Rhoades | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.78p |
Caleb McDermott | South Texas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.79p |
Rick Hancock | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.81p |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.64p |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.86p |
Ronald Imboden | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.09p |
Matt Edging | Georgia | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.12p |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.31p |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.34p |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.65p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Team North Texas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.68p |
Robert Nitto | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.09p |
Cole Meringolo | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.32p |
Robert Bittner | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.44p |
Daniel McMahon | Georgia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.48p |
Keith Laabs | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.52p |
Jacob McCafferty | South Texas | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.60p |
Matt Klausmeier | South Texas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.72p |
Michael Herrington | Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.78p |
Zach Cain | Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.81p |
Jared Kleber | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.84p |
Christian Kata | Georgia | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.90p |
Brett Koerten | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.91p |
Andrew Wang | South Texas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.43p |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.57p |
Paul Schaeffer | Georgia | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.60p |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.61p |
James Dunaway | Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.68p |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.69p |
Robert Hale | Georgia | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.75p |
Casey Teeven | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.85p |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.93p |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.99p |
Cameron Allred | Team North Texas | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.01p |
Paul Augustus | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.13p |
John Dasinger | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.18p |
Omar Fathallah | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.37p |
Benjamin McDonald | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.48p |
Jack Brown | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.61p |
Jeff Smith | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.68p |
Jason Chatlosh | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.70p |
Sean LeNou | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.76p |
Christophe Lietzow | Georgia | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.89p |
Zachary Brown | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:05.12p |
Larry Rapp | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.24p |
Justin Ashby | South Texas | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:05.40p |
Sean Patton | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.41p |
James Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.43p |
Joseph Griffith | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:05.45p |
Ryan Farrell | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.46p |
Jonathan Musselshite | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.47p |
Eric Olessen | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.52p |
David Morse | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.70p |
Jonathan Borders | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.72p |
Anthony Colella | South Texas | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:05.85p |
Will Sarosdy | South Texas | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.93p |
Marshall Raiskin | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.07p |
Matthew Norton | Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.21p |
Christopher Thompson | Georgia | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.32p |
Matthew Patton | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.46p |
Felipe Porro | Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:06.49p |
Scott Sorge | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.50p |
Clay Stewart | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:06.51p |
Matthew Donohue | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.59p |
Matthew Burkhard | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.64p |
David Hansen | Team North Texas | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.71p |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.73p |
Chris Cooper | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.78p |