Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.96 |
Brooks Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.74 |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.78 |
Christopher Bernard | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.06 |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.78 |
Christian Kata | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.79 |
Caleb McDermott | South Texas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.88 |
Thomas Rice | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.97 |
Grant Nelson | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.02 |
Jay Fitzgerald | Georgia | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.58 |
Roberto Cabrera | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.06 |
Richard Berens | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.11 |
Zach Cain | Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.21 |
Daniel McMahon | Georgia | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.30 |
Jeffrey Mathis | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.67 |
Jeff Smith | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.74 |
David Hansen | Team North Texas | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.05 |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.41 |
Marcel Yang | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.43 |
Eric McGinnis | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.36 |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.88 |
Cris Olinger | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.16 |
Jordan Wacker | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.88 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.76 |
Kyle Diedrich | Georgia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.99 |
Chrs Housden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.95 |
Steven Wright | Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.79 |
Patrick Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.07 |
Mario Santana | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.41 |
Michael Aitken | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.34 |
Josh Charnin-Aker | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.55 |
Brett Irvin | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.08p |
Christopher Bernard | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.26p |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.86p |
Caleb McDermott | South Texas | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.92p |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.14p |
Christian Kata | Georgia | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.39p |
Jeff Smith | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.46p |
Jeffrey Mathis | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.61p |
Grant Nelson | Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.73p |
Brooks Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.77p |
Roberto Cabrera | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.32p |
Thomas Rice | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.42p |
Zach Cain | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.57p |
Jay Fitzgerald | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.73p |
Brett Irvin | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.17p |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:00.39p |
Max Vernon | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:00.59p |
Marcel Yang | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.66p |
David Hansen | Team North Texas | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:00.70p |
Scott Wherry | Georgia | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.81p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Team North Texas | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.02p |
Daniel McMahon | Georgia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.08p |
Eric Shrestha | Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.12p |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.29p |
Michael Herrington | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.34p |
Nathan Stibrich | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.79p |
Richard Berens | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.83p |
Zachary Brown | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:01.91p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.03p |
Ryan Rhoades | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:02.07p |
Alex Kennon | Florida Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.35p |
William Fleming | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.46p |
Eric McGinnis | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.49p |
Steven Luckie | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.78p |
Marcus Safar | Border Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:02.81p |
Brandon Suddreth | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:02.84p |
Aaron Johnson | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:02.98p |
Matthew Patton | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:02.98p |
Jacob McCafferty | South Texas | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:03.06p |
Daniel McCarthy | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:03.16p |
James Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:03.19p |
Matthew Smiddy | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:03.21p |
Ryan Kemp | South Texas | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:03.31p |
Nicholas Bennett | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:03.76p |
Cris Olinger | Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.85p |
Hart Montgomery | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.23p |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.25p |
Philip Kao | Team North Texas | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:04.41p |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.50p |
Jordan Wacker | Georgia | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.54p |
Matthew Burkhard | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:04.65p |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.86p |
Brad Jones | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.92p |
Kyle Burk | Team North Texas | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.04p |
Benjamin McDonald | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:05.06p |
Michael Verdeyen | Team North Texas | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:05.11p |
Alex Keeney | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:05.28p |
Jason Manasseri | South Texas | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:05.54p |
Andrew Wang | South Texas | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:05.59p |
Ian Naumann | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:05.86p |
Christopher Burckle | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.92p |
Jack Brown | Georgia | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.95p |
Michael Solley | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:06.02p |
James Ovenden | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.16p |
Ryan Jackson | Georgia | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:06.49p |
John Dasinger | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:06.54p |
Thomas Gray | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:06.71p |
David Morse | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:06.84p |