Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.99 |
Brett Irvin | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.20 |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.24 |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.77 |
Thomas Rice | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 54.07 |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 54.43 |
Alex Holdridge | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 1 | 5 | 54.85 |
Larry Rapp | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 54.89 |
Brooks Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.93 |
Max Vernon | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 55.03 |
Christopher Bernard | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 3 | 55.04 |
Ronald Imboden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 55.15 |
Zachary Brown | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55.15 |
Scott Wherry | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 5 | 55.17 |
Nathan Stibrich | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 55.17 |
Felipe Porro | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 55.19 |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 55.21 |
Eric McGinnis | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55.63 |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 55.70 |
Brad Jones | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.83 |
Andrew Wang | South Texas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 55.92 |
Bryce Roberson | Georgia | 1 | 7 | 7 | 56.15 |
James Dunaway | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 56.28 |
Gerald Merritt | South Texas | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56.37 |
Kyle Diedrich | Georgia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.54 |
Chrs Housden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.73 |
Jonathan D'oliver | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.87 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.07 |
Peter Sprowls | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.48 |
Max Murphy | Team North Texas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.13 |
Steven Wright | Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.57 |
Patrick Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.28 |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52.87p |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.59p |
Brett Irvin | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 2 | 53.83p |
Thomas Rice | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 54.32p |
Ronald Imboden | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 54.42p |
Larry Rapp | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 54.51p |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 54.52p |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.58p |
Christopher Bernard | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.65p |
Alex Holdridge | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 2 | 7 | 54.73p |
Nathan Stibrich | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 54.75p |
David Hansen | Team North Texas | 5 | 5 | 9 | 54.75p |
Zachary Brown | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.80p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 55.02p |
Scott Wherry | Georgia | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55.13p |
Max Vernon | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 55.40p |
James Dunaway | Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 55.41p |
Kenny Anderson | Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 55.44p |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 55.50p |
Felipe Porro | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 55.51p |
Alex Kennon | Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 55.63p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Team North Texas | 2 | 3 | 9 | 55.66p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 10 | 55.68p |
Brooks Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.82p |
Brian Graves | South Texas | 4 | 7 | 13 | 55.85p |
Nicholas Bennett | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 55.93p |
Marcel Yang | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 56.05p |
Eric McGinnis | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.06p |
Tyler Godwin | Mississippi Swimming | 5 | 7 | 15 | 56.09p |
Aaron Johnson | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 56.11p |
Justin Corvin | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 56.13p |
Roberto Cabrera | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 1 | 16 | 56.32p |
Zach Cain | Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 56.33p |
Marcus Safar | Border Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 56.35p |
Justin Ashby | South Texas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 56.36p |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 56.47p |
Brad Jones | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 56.49p |
Jacob McCafferty | South Texas | 4 | 2 | 18 | 56.50p |
Bryce Roberson | Georgia | 4 | 5 | 6 | 56.55p |
Matthew Burkhard | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 8 | 19 | 56.65p |
David Mendoza | Team North Texas | 2 | 1 | 20 | 56.79p |
Gerald Merritt | South Texas | 4 | 3 | 7 | 56.80p |
Andrew Wang | South Texas | 4 | 4 | 8 | 56.83p |
Daniel McCarthy | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 56.88p |
Jordan Wacker | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 56.97p |
Will Sarosdy | South Texas | 4 | 5 | 22 | 57.01p |
Hart Montgomery | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 57.20p |
Brandon Suddreth | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 57.23p |
John Brampton | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 57.28p |
Michael Verdeyen | Team North Texas | 1 | 5 | 18 | 57.29p |
Marshall Raiskin | Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 57.38p |
Paul Schaeffer | Georgia | 2 | 7 | 24 | 57.38p |
Lucas Lautman | Border Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 57.39p |
John Lilley | Border Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 57.48p |
Joseph Redmon | Georgia | 3 | 7 | 19 | 57.50p |
Austin Cadden | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 5 | 27 | 57.66p |
Justin Kata | Georgia | 3 | 7 | 28 | 57.73p |
Christopher Thompson | Georgia | 5 | 6 | 11 | 57.76p |
Daniel Rojas | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 7 | 12 | 57.77p |
Jay Fitzgerald | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 20 | 57.83p |
Greg Stallworth | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 1 | 29 | 57.83p |
Douglas Cross | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 7 | 20 | 57.83p |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 57.86p |
Mill Graves | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 57.90p |
David Moody | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 57.96p |
James Ovenden | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 58.00p |
Ryan Jackson | Georgia | 2 | 8 | 31 | 58.05p |
Preston Parrish | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 58.07p |