Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ross Henry | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:30.40 |
Nicholas Alford | Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:30.88 |
Corbin Bergsma | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:31.20 |
Jeffrey Williams | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:31.36 |
Jordan McAteer | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:31.45 |
Nikhil Gupte | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:32.13 |
Jake Robinson | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.71 |
Steven Hayden | Lexington Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:33.20 |
Zachary Alves | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:33.91 |
Michael Dougherty | Lexington Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:34.54 |
Michael Troutman | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.62 |
David Osborne | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:34.66 |
Collins O'brien | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:34.67 |
Nicholas Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:34.99 |
Dennis Marko | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:35.17 |
Beaumont Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:35.26 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:35.72 |
Garrett Stephens | Lexington Y Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:36.58 |
Tyler Burns | McDowell Marlins | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:37.69 |
Gregory Treitz | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:38.10 |
Justin Gilliland | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:38.86 |
Adam Hotaling | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:39.09 |
John Foley | Lexington Y Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:40.15 |
Wade Morgen | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:40.96 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:41.21 |
Luke Fifer | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 30 | 1:42.02 |
Noah Brenner | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:42.07 |
Boone Treitz | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:42.83 |
Jacob Crell | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:43.10 |
Cody Milum | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:43.79 |
Alex Dumstorf | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:43.94 |
Zachary Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:44.15 |
Anthony Gwinnup | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 49 | 1:44.44 |
Vincent Kokojan | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:44.48 |
David Hantz | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:45.63 |
Robert Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:46.69 |
Andrew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:49.14 |
Andrew Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 40 | 1:49.54 |
Alexander Toetz | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 41 | 1:49.67 |
Nicholas Moorman | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 50 | 1:50.02 |
Samuel Thompson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:50.29 |
Anthony Wishart | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:50.95 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 51 | 1:51.11 |
Matthew Stowe | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:51.27 |
Karsten Cook | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:52.73 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:56.78 |
Joel Berg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:57.84 |
Riley Worl | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 48 | 1:58.17 |
Patrick Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 2:00.15 |
Matthew Capelli | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2:09.20 |
Chris Howe | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 51 | 2:11.44 |
Lucas Yurkoski | Lexington Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:14.34 |
Adam Horkay | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:42.01 |
Joseph Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Chris Hanna | Fort Knox Swim Club Unattache | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Collin Henson | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Keaton Bernier | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mason Schutz | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Terry | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Peyton Crantford | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Van Almelo | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Braxten Judkins | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Mobashery | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan McMillen | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
G Michael | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Derek Justin | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Christian Lorenz | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Noah House | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 4 | NS | |
William Hovater | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Mitchel Hill | Quad County Swimming Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Beau Dekker | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Paul Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS |